United Kingdom, Reading
2017.07.01.

Legal cardpool up to: Blood and Water
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Tournament starts: 10:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Eclectic Games
Address: 5 Union St, Reading RG1 1EU, UK

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 58
Top cut players: 8

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Circadia Gru's Dream (1st place Reading Regional) MaxXimum Mopus Mash (1st Reading Regional)
#2 Cacoethesvictor New Angeles Sol Whizzard
#3 Chris Dyer Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Whizzard: Master Gamer
#4 Tagore Nakornchai NBN: Controlling the Message Kate "Mac" McCaffrey: Digital Tinker
#5 Alex Borrill Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#6 Alex Hilson Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Andromeda: Dispossessed Ristie
#7 ouroboros Aginrusion: Boop you, motherbooper! Reading Andy
#8 Ciaran Maxey Industrial Genomics: Growing Solutions Andromeda: Dispossessed Ristie

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Chris Dyer Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Whizzard: Master Gamer
#2 Cacoethesvictor New Angeles Sol Whizzard
#3 Circadia Gru's Dream (1st place Reading Regional) MaxXimum Mopus Mash (1st Reading Regional)
#4 Alex Borrill Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#5 ouroboros Aginrusion: Boop you, motherbooper! Reading Andy
#6 Alex Hilson Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Andromeda: Dispossessed Ristie
#7 Ciaran Maxey Industrial Genomics: Growing Solutions Andromeda: Dispossessed Ristie
#8 Tagore Nakornchai NBN: Controlling the Message Kate "Mac" McCaffrey: Digital Tinker
#9 Tim Fowler Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Kate "Mac" McCaffrey: Digital Tinker
#10 Ben Ni Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Whizzard: Master Gamer
#11 Luke Withington SYNC: Everything, Everywhere Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#12 Jonny Lockhart Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#13 lpoulter Moon Reading Matrix Kate (Reading)
#14 Chris Martin Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Whizzard: Master Gamer
#15 David Culemann Cerebral Imaging: Infinite Frontiers Andromeda: Dispossessed Ristie
#16 Will Singer Titan Transnational: Investing In Your Future Andromeda: Dispossessed Ristie
#17 Alex D White Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Whizzard: Master Gamer
#18 Hyperbolic_Mess Pālanā Foods Whizzard
#19 cursor Dien's Law & Order Aendromeda
#20 James Goodson New Angeles Sol: Your News Whizzard: Master Gamer
#21 knails Cerebral Imaging Andromeda
#22 rotage New Angeles Sol Hayley Kaplan
#23 MotionBlur Engineering the Future Andromeda
#24 Dave Hoyland Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Whizzard: Master Gamer
#25 Leigh Amond Cerebral Imaging: Infinite Frontiers Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
#26 Matthew Gadd Industrial Genomics: Growing Solutions MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#27 TR1S Reading Regionals 2017 Reading Regionals 2017
#28 Adam Johns Jinteki: Potential Unleashed Noise: Hacker Extraordinaire
#29 Nick Wilson AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Andromeda: Dispossessed Ristie
#30 Cliquil Pick your Current man... Pick...your...current Yogper v 1.Guy
#31 Martin Paul Engineering the Future Whizzard
#32 Eon_II Axident Sappen (3-3) Bad Whizz feat. Shoutycat (3-3)
#33 Mark Rist SYNC: Everything, Everywhere Noise: Hacker Extraordinaire
#34 Lin Kirby Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Whizzard: Master Gamer
#35 a_legible_nerd Borril.dek (Reading regional 2017) y tho (Reading regional 2017)
#36 Tim Brinded AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Andromeda: Dispossessed Ristie
#37 Southpaw288 Personal Evolution MaxX
#38 laneford Karma Police (train build) Exit Music (London Regional)
#39 Quarg SYNC Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#40 Joey McMillan Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Alice Merchant: Clan Agitator
#41 Swiftie Cerebral Imaging Andromeda
#42 Aaryn Byrne Engineering the Future Andromeda
#43 SeeHearType High Violet Aendy (1st London Regionals)
#44 rusefus Engineering the Future Whizzard
#45 twisty_b Onward, Parlous / Reading Regional Hockey Ally / Reading Regional
#46 Greg Alwart Blue Sun: Powering the Future Los: Data Hijacker
#47 shipmentofheadcrabs SYNC Andromeda
#48 Sixtyten Covfefe-coats v2 val rebirth superstar
#49 Andrew Fox Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Andromeda: Dispossessed Ristie
#50 emilyspine Bad Meta Call Benbles
#51 Stuart Kirby Jinteki Biotech: Life Imagined Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#52 FragSpider *May Contain Nuts (Reading Regional 2017) Fisky Business III: The Last Seminar (Reading Regionals 2017
#53 Simon Westfield Skorpios Defense Systems: Persuasive Power Edward Kim: Humanity's Hammer
#54 Steff Parker Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Andromeda: Dispossessed Ristie
#55 Kit Kitson Seidr Laboratories: Destiny Defined Adam: Compulsive Hacker
#56 Tom Bowers Haas-Bioroid: Engineering the Future Noise: Hacker Extraordinaire
#57 Phil Turner AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#58 Alex P White Weyland Consortium: Building a Better World Sunny Lebeau: Security Specialist

Registered players (28)