Germany, Essen
2017.10.22.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Revised Core Set
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Starting time: 8:30 (local time)
Address: Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 18-20, 45127 Essen, Germany
Contact: euregio@sphairologia.de

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
QR code

After Top 3 Cut:

  1. Jan
  2. Felix
  3. Miriam

Here are some statistics :
https://www.dropbox.com/sh/dxnhaqqiczntydz/AADnJYPXIffbrqwrKBIZhcW0a?dl=0



Hello Euregio Fans,

Finally, Euregio 7 is organized...

Unfortunately not on one of the dates I had asked about earlier, but better a date than no date, right?

Many thanks to http://www.hiveworld.de/ and Heidelerberger/Asmodée for the generous prize support. Thank you all!!

There will be a lot of interesting promos for the players to choose from:

• Double-sided aluminum ID - ETF & Stonger together (Fan made)
• Double-sided „carbon“ ID - Blue Sun & Argus (Fan made)
• 4 Euregio SMC playmats
• Some Chronos Projects
• Dataravens
• And much more

#############################################
Room: Winter-Garden / Conservatory at the Unperfekthaus Essen, Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 18, 45127 Essen-City
Venue open from : 8:00 am
Check In: 8:30 am - 9:15 am
Round 1 starts: 9:30 am
Planed end : 19:30 pm (variable)
Starting Fee: 10€
Pre-Registration: euregio@sphairologia.de
TO / The Troll (Judge): René aka Dalhill
#############################################

IMPORTANT:

Pre-Registration is mandatory! I need to know how many plan to come to let to venue know..

Please pay the starting fee for the Euregio event at the check - in.

The starting fee does NOT contain the entry fee for the location. But the entry fee for the Unperfekthaus includes: Coffee, cappuccino, milk coffee, many teas, coke, sodas, water, cocoa, sprinkles...

Two different entry fee options:

€ 6,90 - Expires when you leave the building
€ 11,90 - For one day, you can come and go freely during that day

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (1)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos (1)
Euregio 7 Live Stream (09:40:26)
Trace Five
dome_ - Mirilu (runner) - JackMade (runner)


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Concluded by: Dalhill
Number of players: 29
Top cut players: 3

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Jan Paczynski   Cerebral Imaging   Edward Kim
#2 JackMade   2nd Place Euregio VII - "Und Nuutzen!"-CtM   2nd Place Euregio VII - Smokey McPot
#3 Mirilu   3rd @ Euregio7 & 2nd @ Cologne GNK - never advance Sol -   3rd @ Euregio7 & 2nd @ Cologne GNK - In the bin! -

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 JackMade   2nd Place Euregio VII - "Und Nuutzen!"-CtM   2nd Place Euregio VII - Smokey McPot
#2 Jan Paczynski   Cerebral Imaging   Edward Kim
#3 Mirilu   3rd @ Euregio7 & 2nd @ Cologne GNK - never advance Sol -   3rd @ Euregio7 & 2nd @ Cologne GNK - In the bin! -
#4 Maze   4th @ Euregio VII - Why not Titan?   Loaded Smoke - 4th at Euregio
#5 ff0X   Controlling the Message   Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#6 mythras   RDRD   Iain’s HQ B(lock) Party with Critics
#7 dome_   make ctm great again   hayley
#8 5N00P1   SF/Glass House Worlds CI   Nexus Ayla
#9 Roel van der Hoom   Making News   Alice Merchant
#10 Marcel Heckengeist   Argus Security   Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#11 NichtTim   Sword in the Dome   KitKat
#12 Andreas Emgels   Cerebral Imaging   Armand "Geist" Walker
#13 Dominik Holzapfel   Personal Evolution   Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#14 Ruben Aussem   Personal Evolution   Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#15 eljenso   Exploding Food   Same Old Freedom
#16 Gijs de Goeijen   Pālanā Foods   Alice Merchant
#17 Wouter   Tennin Institute   Armand "Geist" Walker
#18 Christopher Shimko   Harmony Medtech   Hayley Kaplan
#19 Bl4nk3t   And that's the Waaaay the News Goes! v1.9   Watchwomen xX v1.1
#20 lostgeek   NEH 2.0 (20th at Euregio7)   Hayshop (20th at Euregio 7)
#21 Krystian Majewski   Personal Evolution   Alice Merchant
#22 hlinks   Builder of Nations   Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#23 Gereon Steffens   Pālanā Foods   Jesminder Sareen
#24 Steffen Bilstein   Pālanā Foods   Edward Kim
#25 PuMeGo   Harmony Fastech   Alice Mawchant
#26 PeterPan   DÄMÄTSCH   Smoke C2R
#27 Ramy Selhorst   Personal Evolution   Sunny Lebeau
#28 Carl   Making News   Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#29 Lars Franke   Titan Transnational   Leela Patel

Registered players (19)