United States, WA, Seattle
2017.06.03.

Legal cardpool up to: Terminal Directive
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Seattle Center Exhibition Hall
Address: 301 Mercer St, Seattle, WA 98109, USA
Contact: jacob@etxwa.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Photos (3)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 70
Top cut players: 16

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Joseki CI7 Reborn (1st Place US Nationals, 5-1) Cold Ones - (US Nationals 1st Place, Undefeated)
#2 ramus Fiery Info (US Nationals, 2nd Place) Minnesota Magnum Maxx (US Nationals, 2nd Place)
#3 Kyle James Engineering the Future Whizzard
#4 tzeentchling Mixed-up FoodCoats (4th place US Nats) Moon Melter (4th Place US Nats)
#5 checkthebox Don't Look Back Into the Sun - 5th/6th Place US Nats @ ETX Hate Trumps Love - 5/6th place US Nationals @ ETX
#6 Angelo De Shon Making News Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#7 podoboyz99 Axeidents Happen (Top 8 US Nationals, 3rd After Swiss) What I Played at Nats (US Nationals Top 8, 3rd in Swiss)
#8 Stonar Fake News (8th place US Nationals) Sunlight (2nd at Katowice Regionals)
#9 Timmy Web of Trust A deer's cache
#10 Anachron Jemison Astronautics Hayley Kaplan
#11 nobo Cerebral Imaging Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#12 inniscor Deathstar - 12th U.S. Nationals, Top 8 Socal Regional Blue Collar Apoc - Top 12 U.S. Nats, 1st. Rochester Regional
#13 WhackedMaki Tis The Season (T16 US Nats, Top Kill Weyland) LegLocked Hayley (T16 US Nats)
#14 grogboxer Moons Mashup Tem Whiz
#15 Philip Dickinson Cerebral Imaging Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#16 omnijeff Downstream Hydrocarbon Processing Flare Line (15th US Nats) Dyper? In 2017!? (15th US Nationals)

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Kyle James Engineering the Future Whizzard
#2 Joseki CI7 Reborn (1st Place US Nationals, 5-1) Cold Ones - (US Nationals 1st Place, Undefeated)
#3 podoboyz99 Axeidents Happen (Top 8 US Nationals, 3rd After Swiss) What I Played at Nats (US Nationals Top 8, 3rd in Swiss)
#4 WhackedMaki Tis The Season (T16 US Nats, Top Kill Weyland) LegLocked Hayley (T16 US Nats)
#5 Timmy Web of Trust A deer's cache
#6 ramus Fiery Info (US Nationals, 2nd Place) Minnesota Magnum Maxx (US Nationals, 2nd Place)
#7 tzeentchling Mixed-up FoodCoats (4th place US Nats) Moon Melter (4th Place US Nats)
#8 Stonar Fake News (8th place US Nationals) Sunlight (2nd at Katowice Regionals)
#9 grogboxer Moons Mashup Tem Whiz
#10 Anachron Jemison Astronautics Hayley Kaplan
#11 checkthebox Don't Look Back Into the Sun - 5th/6th Place US Nats @ ETX Hate Trumps Love - 5/6th place US Nationals @ ETX
#12 nobo Cerebral Imaging Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#13 Angelo De Shon Making News Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#14 Philip Dickinson Cerebral Imaging Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#15 omnijeff Downstream Hydrocarbon Processing Flare Line (15th US Nats) Dyper? In 2017!? (15th US Nationals)
#16 inniscor Deathstar - 12th U.S. Nationals, Top 8 Socal Regional Blue Collar Apoc - Top 12 U.S. Nats, 1st. Rochester Regional
#17 Murphy SYNC Whizzard
#18 Saan Exactly like Blue Sun Boom, But With MCA Informant Hayley Faust
#19 Stephen Ebrey Near-Earth Hub Andromeda
#20 Dan Rosenthal Skorpios Defense Systems Leela Patel
#21 Russell Davis Building a Better World Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#22 David Damschen Near-Earth Hub Andromeda
#23 Elliot Hedman SYNC Whizzard
#24 Andrew Cortez SYNC Whizzard
#25 Chris Hinkes SYNC Whizzard
#26 Clamatius CTZ_H&R_BLOCK + TM Moon Melter
#27 Ivan Fossa Ferrari Engineering the Future Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#28 Joe Filomena Cerebral Imaging Hayley Kaplan
#29 Jared Harkness Engineering the Future Whizzard
#30 Justin Gordon Engineering the Future Andromeda
#31 Patrick Fogarty Engineering the Future Whizzard
#32 Sean Woods SYNC Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#33 Maxwell Pratt Engineering the Future Andromeda
#34 Stephen McCray Skorpios Defense Systems Adam
#35 Ran Cao Engineering the Future Whizzard
#36 Cassandra Sparks Titan Transnational Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#37 westonodom Cerebral Imaging Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#38 Peter Tierney Pālanā Foods Andromeda
#39 Mike Summers Replicating Perfection Whizzard
#40 Nick Vandeslize Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan
#41 phette23 Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan
#42 Tang Yao Cheng Engineering the Future Whizzard
#43 Ryan Perry Blue Sun Whizzard
#44 Cyler Parent Engineering the Future Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#45 Matt Dickoff Personal Evolution Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#46 Gerry Salinas Engineering the Future Whizzard
#47 Perry Johnston Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan
#48 Kodie Goodwin Engineering the Future Whizzard
#49 Griffin Cooper Gagarin Deep Space Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#50 Brandyn Lee New Angeles Sol Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#51 Daniel Mimm Blue Sun Leela Patel
#52 Thomas Groh Cerebral Imaging Andromeda
#53 Marcus Williams Replicating Perfection Whizzard
#54 Justin Minor Pālanā Foods Andromeda
#55 Chuck Spiekerman Titan Transnational Hayley Kaplan
#56 Wilka Brian Engineering the Future Whizzard
#57 Kyle Rilye Titan Transnational Andromeda
#58 Andrea Knutson Engineering the Future Andromeda
#59 Adric Hicks Pālanā Foods Adam
#60 Joshua Gregory Engineering the Future Whizzard
#61 Andrew Webber Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan
#62 James Pare Engineering the Future Whizzard
#63 Dustin Williams Spark Agency Armand "Geist" Walker
#64 Leah Snyder Spark Agency Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#65 Johnson Goh Engineering the Future Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#66 Edward Pham Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan
#67 Josh White Replicating Perfection Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#68 Stanley Westerback SYNC Noise
#69 Justin Harper Engineering the Future MaxX
#70 May Westerback Jemison Astronautics Ele "Smoke" Scovak

Registered players (19)