Germany, Düsseldorf
2017.08.26.

Legal cardpool up to: Free Mars
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Starting time: 10:30 (local time)
Store/venue: DJH Jugendherberge Düsseldorf
Address: Düsseldorfer Str. 1, 40545 Düsseldorf, Germany

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
QR code

26 to 27-Aug in Düsseldorf
26-Aug, Swiss from 10:30
27-Aug, Cut from 10:00
27-Aug, Cache Refresh
Announced in the HDS Forum. When more information becomes available it will be published here. Same regarding side events.

To apply for the German Nationals you need to do on:
Tickets are only sold at the property at the day of the event from 8:00 until 30 min before the tournament (currently until 10:00). There are still tickets for ANR available.

Photos (8)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos (4)
Netrunner German Nation 2017 - TopCut (05:21:17)
Teamworkcast
German Nationals 2017 - Swiss (01:03:39)
Teamworkcast
German Nationals 2017 - Swiss (08:07:46)
Teamworkcast
German Nationals 2017 - Swiss (22:21)
Teamworkcast


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 67
Top cut players: 8

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Heinzel   Good Bye RP (glacier, f prison) 1st German Nationals   Inversificator Aendy 1st German Nationals
#2 Eloden   Quandary keeps runners out (2nd place German Nats)   Vampire Hunter
#3 Klopstock   Classic Penguins - So Pure (3rd Place German Nationals)   Wyndeln (3rd Place German Nationals)
#4 Felix Vögeli   Skorpios Defense Systems   Hayley Kaplan
#5 Patrik Kampmann   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#6 dome_   Black Bootcamp - German Nationals 2017   broken cards whizz - German nationals 2017
#7 Timo Franke   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#8 Benjamin Adler   Titan Transnational   Hayley Kaplan

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Patrik Kampmann   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#2 dome_   Black Bootcamp - German Nationals 2017   broken cards whizz - German nationals 2017
#3 Eloden   Quandary keeps runners out (2nd place German Nats)   Vampire Hunter
#4 Timo Franke   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#5 Klopstock   Classic Penguins - So Pure (3rd Place German Nationals)   Wyndeln (3rd Place German Nationals)
#6 Heinzel   Good Bye RP (glacier, f prison) 1st German Nationals   Inversificator Aendy 1st German Nationals
#7 Benjamin Adler   Titan Transnational   Hayley Kaplan
#8 Felix Vögeli   Skorpios Defense Systems   Hayley Kaplan
#9 Daniel Breidi   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#10 Joshua Blount   Potential Unleashed   Whizzard
#11 Ryanbantwins   Special place in Hell   Diaper
#12 Christian Pfeiffer   Engineering the Future   Andromeda
#13 yann   DM moons   DM sifr whizz
#14 Malte Weinsschenk   SYNC   Quetzal
#15 Mirilu   New Angeles Sol   Andromeda
#16 Frank Adler   Jinteki Biotech   Whizzard
#17 Philipp Kresse   Personal Evolution   Valencia Estevez
#18 Gary Bowerbank   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#19 Nico Ballas   SYNC   Valencia Estevez
#20 Steven Rückert   Engineering the Future   Andromeda
#21 ff0X   Engineering the Future   Andromeda
#22 Stefanie Pou   SYNC   Leela Patel
#23 HorstGrobian   DM Skorpios   DM Andromeda
#24 Gabriele Iannetti   SYNC   Leela Patel
#25 Johannes Linz   New Angeles Sol   Whizzard
#26 Dag Dörendahl   Cerebral Imaging   Whizzard
#27 Max-Ludwig Stadler   Skorpios Defense Systems   Andromeda
#28 Sascha Sprengard   Cerebral Imaging   Valencia Estevez
#29 Lennard Hahn   New Angeles Sol   Hayley Kaplan
#30 Markus Maki   SYNC   Andromeda
#31 Chris Green   AgInfusion   Whizzard
#32 hlinks   Skorpios Defense Systems   Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#33 Finn Kasulke   SYNC   Whizzard
#34 Ruben Außem   Personal Evolution   Andromeda
#35 Mark Gerzberg   SYNC   Whizzard
#36 Paul Süßenbach   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#37 Jürgen Marx   Spark Agency   Armand "Geist" Walker
#38 Jörg Weiß   Pālanā Foods   Steve Cambridge
#39 Nils Block   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#40 Luis Adler   Personal Evolution   Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#41 Ecowarmachine   Famine   FiverShop
#42 Alexandra Schnell   Engineering the Future   Edward Kim
#43 JackMade   Violet Moon 1.2   Die Gute Alte Andy
#44 MrBuggles   My first kill   Rotten Tomatoes
#45 Michael Scheurer   Titan Transnational   MaxX
#46 Saintis   Subliminal Skorpios   Freedom for Mars
#47 Mario Lasic   Gagarin Deep Space   Adam
#48 Hoclor   DACH Nats Moons   Mars for MaxX
#49 Andreas Giesbert   AgInfusion   Edward Kim
#50 Dominik Holzapfel   SYNC   Whizzard
#51 Rebecca Roth   SYNC   Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#52 5N00P1   AgInfusion   Whizzard
#53 Daniel Bosshard   Replicating Perfection   Whizzard
#54 Krystian Majewski   AgInfusion   Andromeda
#55 SpaceHonk   Tennin Institute   Whizzard
#56 Arron Karl   Harmony Medtech   Andromeda
#57 Isabelle Maschik   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#58 Lorac   Sync again   Blackmail Valencia
#59 Ralph Pfeufer   Controlling the Message   Whizzard
#60 Patrick Schäffer   Titan Transnational   Whizzard
#61 Luke Simmons   Engineering the Future   Nasir Meidan
#62 lostgeek   High Violet   Inversifikitor
#63 PeterPan   Axeidents Happen updated   Silence Kit v1.5
#64 Regina Illing   GRNDL   Chaos Theory
#65 Richard Mayer   Titan Transnational   Reina Roja
#66 Guido Günther   Architects of Tomorrow   LOS
#67 Peter Rentschler   Industrial Genomics   Whizzard

Registered players (26)