Germany, Nürnberg
2020.01.12.

Legal cardpool up to: Uprising Booster Pack
MWL: unknown
Format: other

decklist is not required

Registration starts: 08:30 (local time)
Tournament starts: 09:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Pellerhaus
Address: Egidienpl. 23, 90403 Nürnberg, Germany
Contact: 5N00P1.ANR@gmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
German Nats 2019
location: Germany
date tournament
2020.01.12. German Nationals Side Event NetForger
2020.01.12. German Nationals Side Event Eternal
2020.01.12. German Nationals Side Event Core Experience
2020.01.11. German Nationals 2019: Main Event
2020.01.10. German Nationals Warm-up: König von Deutschland
2020.01.10. German Nationals 2019, Overview
References

This is a side event for the German Nationals 2019, please register if you are interested in this event, so we know how much interest is in which side event.
A separate registration will follow, so we can provide you with you decklist. You don't need to participate in this event (if you have registered), but without a registration a participation is not possible!

This is a NetForger tournament, so we create decks based on an algorithm and you will play a tournament with it. These are created using anrsealed.com.
To have in idea see the example deck in the pictures, they are:

  • Runner 1: Smoke
  • Corp 1: Sports
  • Runner 2: Null
  • Corp 2: Palana

Please register and contact 5N00P1.ANR@gmail.com upfront until 9-Jan-2020, so that he can send you you card lists!

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (4)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 12
only swiss rounds, no top cut
concluded by: 5N00P1
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 LukeNukem GRNDL: Power Unleashed Silhouette: Stealth Operative
#2 Yoru AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
#3 Oggbonian Spark Agency: Worldswide Reach Edward Kim: Humanity's Hammer
#4 KNT_HLZ Jinteki: Personal Evolution Los: Data Hijacker
#5 Pommes Blue Sun LOS
#6 tp Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Omar Keung: Conspiracy Theorist
#7 p@stm@n Haarpsichord Studios Omar Keung
#8 yehonathan_ The World is Yours* Chaos Theory
#9 114141 NEXT Design LOS
#10 Raven Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center Nero Severn: Information Broker
#11 vesper The World is Yours* Iain Stirling
#12 DL7RRK Personal Evolution Steve Cambridge

Registered players (10)