Netherlands, Enschede
2019.09.08.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Downfall
MWL: Standard MWL 3.3
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Registration starts: 09:30 (local time)
Tournament starts: 09:45 (local time)
Address: Hoge Bothofstraat 39j, 7511 ZA Enschede, Netherlands
Contact: ddevries82@hotmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Prizes
2019 NISEI Regional Championship Kit
top 64: Scrubber alternate art card
top 32: Adam: Compulsive Hacker alternate art card
top 16: ACME Consulting: The Truth You Need alternate art card
top 8: The Artist playmat
top 4: Az McCaffrey frosted plastic card
champion: NISEI Nationals/Continentals first-round bye

First place: First-round bye for any NISEI National or Continental Championship
Top 4: Frosted plastic Az McCaffrey (a new Runner from Ashes: Downfall)
Top 8: Playmat featuring The Artist
Top 16: Alt-art ACME Consulting: The Truth You Need
Participation/Top 32: Alt-art Adam: Compulsive Hacker
Participation/Top 64: Alt-art Scrubber


Additional prizes for this tournament:

↳ Top ?: a beautiful alt art MaxX by Noah Hirka :
Image

↳ 1st Adam, 1st Sunny and 1st Apex will receive their respective keychain made by Aurbits

↳ For each participant to choose at least 1 set/thing from the Table of Loot

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 9
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: Menghini
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 ogrillion Feasthall Foods (undefeated at Enschede Regionals) Smash the Looking Glass (First at Enschede regionals)
#2 cableCarnage Excalibur Tightrope Always Be Peddling
#3 Quercia The Outfit Freedom Khumalo
#4 Magnetar AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 ogrillion Feasthall Foods (undefeated at Enschede Regionals) Smash the Looking Glass (First at Enschede regionals)
#2 Magnetar AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#3 Quercia The Outfit Freedom Khumalo
#4 cableCarnage Excalibur Tightrope Always Be Peddling
#5 RvdH83 Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#6 Bast10n The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Sunny Lebeau: Security Specialist
#7 Wausser Controlling the Message MaxX
#8 Jakuza Jinteki: Replicating Perfection Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#9 Joris Jinteki Biotech: Life Imagined Adam: Compulsive Hacker

Registered players (8)