Belgium, Antwerpen
2019.05.18.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Downfall
MWL: Standard MWL 3.2
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Registration starts: 12:30 (local time)
Tournament starts: 13:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Outpost Gamecenter
Address: Beggaardenstraat 6, 2000 Antwerpen, Belgium
Contact: thomas.vdcruysse@gmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Prizes
2019 Q2 NISEI Game Night Kit
top 16: IPO alternate art card
top 3: Security Nexus alternate art card
champion: Rezeki playmat

(Prize structure for GNKs is a suggestion only and can be altered by a TO as desired. Please confirm actual prize structures with your TO.)


Additional prizes for this tournament:

The prize table will include acryllic Bad Publicity tokens, and beautiful MK Ultra alt arts donated by Dome from Belin!
Every new face I see will get a bonus extra prize!

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 13
Top cut players: 3
concluded by: Cluster Fox
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 manicmoleman "Back in my day..." - Antwerpen Q2 2019 GNK - 1st Place Itchy Middle Finger - Antwerpen Q2 2019 GNK - 1st Place
#2 mLodon Sportsmetal Adam
#3 theoneakaneo To Punish and enslave II Freedom B Back

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 manicmoleman "Back in my day..." - Antwerpen Q2 2019 GNK - 1st Place Itchy Middle Finger - Antwerpen Q2 2019 GNK - 1st Place
#2 mLodon Sportsmetal Adam
#3 theoneakaneo To Punish and enslave II Freedom B Back
#4 ayyyliens Rude Deck Wins Again (5-1 1st of 18 at OtG SC) FREDPI Presents 'apoc val'
#5 Slowriffs Gagarin Deep Space Leela Patel
#6 Clercqie Blue Sun Az McCaffrey
#7 Soulcow Sportsmetal Ken "Express" Tenma
#8 M0H4WK Money-Palooza New Runner Deck
#9 Pete2 Titan Transnational Armand "Geist" Walker
#10 Mael Azmari EdTech Leela Patel
#11 Cluster Fox The Arclight Vigilant I Got A Girl Named Daisy
#12 Shiro Blue Sun Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#13 Kobayashi The Outfit Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall

Registered players (8)