United Kingdom, Bristol
2017.01.22.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Martial Law
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Starting time: 10:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Excelsior Comics Ltd
Address: 48 Bond St, Bristol BS1 3LZ, UK

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
QR code
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 32
Top cut players: 4

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 echo/   Panic Button 2017 (1st Place Bristol SC)   Covered in Bees! 2017 (1st Place Bristol SC)
#2 lpoulter   San Batty - Bristol   Power Tap Andy - Bristol
#3 Chris Dyer   Controlling the Message   Whizzard
#4 TR1S   Death Rattle - 4th Place at Bristol SC 2017   Dumblefork - 4th place Bristol SC

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Chris Dyer   Controlling the Message   Whizzard
#2 lpoulter   San Batty - Bristol   Power Tap Andy - Bristol
#3 echo/   Panic Button 2017 (1st Place Bristol SC)   Covered in Bees! 2017 (1st Place Bristol SC)
#4 TR1S   Death Rattle - 4th Place at Bristol SC 2017   Dumblefork - 4th place Bristol SC
#5 Tim Fowler   Controlling the Message   Whizzard
#6 mendax   Vegetable Korma   Good stuff Andy
#7 Alex Hilson   Near-Earth Hub   Whizzard
#8 Alex White   Controlling the Message   Whizzard
#9 laneford   Unsure Gamble (Bristol SC)   Info Wars (Bristol SC)
#10 Eady   Nisei Division   Whizzard
#11 Jon Buckley   Cerebral Imaging   Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#12 Chris Martin   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#13 Aaryn Byrne   CTM: Eleven Is Enough   Whizz: Same Old Temu
#14 Chris Underwood   Potential Unleashed   Hayley Kaplan
#15 Hailey   CI7 Cookbook   Internet Famous - 1st and 2nd (11-1 across two SC)
#16 Mark Stuart-Hamilton   Engineering the Future   Andromeda
#17 Chris Harrison   Tennin Institute   Andromeda
#18 Mike Gardner   Jinteki Biotech   Leela Patel
#19 Lemonbrick   Chief Slee's Revenge   Faustian Economics
#20 James South   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#21 imrahil   Slumbering Consciousness v4.2   TakeshisCastle.Joey_v2.1
#22 Will Kent   Architects of Tomorrow   Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#23 emilyspine   Chris Dyer's Death Rattle (Bristol SC)   Dumbledoge (Bristol SC)
#24 Lin Kirby   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#25 Bryn Rogers   SYNC   Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#26 Igor Orlowski   Engineering the Future   MaxX
#27 Matt Taylor   Argus Security   Omar Keung
#28 Stephen Horsley   Controlling the Message   Armand "Geist" Walker
#29 Tom Blackburn   SYNC   Andromeda
#30 Reiley Lees   Engineering the Future   Whizzard
#31 thornyp   Arg! Us!   Final Shazzam!
#32 Ray Ho   Personal Evolution   Adam

Registered players (12)