United Kingdom, Bristol
2017.01.22.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Martial Law
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Excelsior Comics Ltd
Address: 48 Bond St, Bristol BS1 3LZ, UK

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 32
Top cut players: 4

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 echo/ Panic Button 2017 (1st Place Bristol SC) Covered in Bees! 2017 (1st Place Bristol SC)
#2 lpoulter San Batty - Bristol Power Tap Andy - Bristol
#3 Chris Dyer Controlling the Message Whizzard
#4 TR1S Death Rattle - 4th Place at Bristol SC 2017 Dumblefork - 4th place Bristol SC

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Chris Dyer Controlling the Message Whizzard
#2 lpoulter San Batty - Bristol Power Tap Andy - Bristol
#3 echo/ Panic Button 2017 (1st Place Bristol SC) Covered in Bees! 2017 (1st Place Bristol SC)
#4 TR1S Death Rattle - 4th Place at Bristol SC 2017 Dumblefork - 4th place Bristol SC
#5 Tim Fowler Controlling the Message Whizzard
#6 mendax Vegetable Korma Good stuff Andy
#7 Alex Hilson Near-Earth Hub Whizzard
#8 Alex White Controlling the Message Whizzard
#9 laneford Unsure Gamble (Bristol SC) Info Wars (Bristol SC)
#10 Eady Nisei Division Whizzard
#11 Jon Buckley Cerebral Imaging Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#12 Chris Martin Engineering the Future Whizzard
#13 Aaryn Byrne Controlling the Message Whizzard
#14 Chris Underwood Potential Unleashed Hayley Kaplan
#15 Hailey CI7 Cookbook Internet Famous - 1st and 2nd (11-1 across two SC)
#16 Mark Stuart-Hamilton Engineering the Future Andromeda
#17 Chris Harrison Tennin Institute Andromeda
#18 Mike Gardner Jinteki Biotech Leela Patel
#19 Lemonbrick Chief Slee's Revenge Faustian Economics
#20 James South Engineering the Future Whizzard
#21 imrahil Slumbering Consciousness v4.2 TakeshisCastle.Joey_v2.1
#22 Will Kent Architects of Tomorrow Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#23 emilyspine Chris Dyer's Death Rattle (Bristol SC) Dumbledoge (Bristol SC)
#24 Lin Kirby Engineering the Future Whizzard
#25 Bryn Rogers SYNC Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#26 Igor Orlowski Engineering the Future MaxX
#27 Matt Taylor Argus Security Omar Keung
#28 Stephen Horsley Controlling the Message Armand "Geist" Walker
#29 Tom Blackburn SYNC Andromeda
#30 Reiley Lees Engineering the Future Whizzard
#31 thornyp Arg! Us! Final Shazzam!
#32 Ray Ho Personal Evolution Adam

Registered players (12)