Germany, Esslingen am Neckar
2019.05.11.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Downfall
MWL: Standard MWL 3.2
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Registration starts: 10:00 (local time)
Tournament starts: 11:00 (local time)
Store/venue: WürfelZwerg
Address: Landolinsgasse 10, 73728 Esslingen am Neckar, Germany
Contact: pascal.ziniel@gmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Prizes
2019 NISEI Regional Championship Kit
top 64: Scrubber alternate art card
top 32: Adam: Compulsive Hacker alternate art card
top 16: ACME Consulting: The Truth You Need alternate art card
top 8: The Artist playmat
top 4: Az McCaffrey frosted plastic card
champion: NISEI Nationals/Continentals first-round bye

First place: First-round bye for any NISEI National or Continental Championship
Top 4: Frosted plastic Az McCaffrey (a new Runner from Ashes: Downfall)
Top 8: Playmat featuring The Artist
Top 16: Alt-art ACME Consulting: The Truth You Need
Participation/Top 32: Alt-art Adam: Compulsive Hacker
Participation/Top 64: Alt-art Scrubber

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (3)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 16
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: Virulent
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Cahuita Loop Palana (1st @ Esslingen Regional, 1st, 3rd and 4th @Ulm Freedom Leela (1st @ Esslingen Regional, 1st and 4th @ Ulm R
#2 Tradon The Outfit Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#3 Schwarzer Peter Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#4 Vokke Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Cahuita Loop Palana (1st @ Esslingen Regional, 1st, 3rd and 4th @Ulm Freedom Leela (1st @ Esslingen Regional, 1st and 4th @ Ulm R
#2 Tradon The Outfit Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#3 Schwarzer Peter Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#4 Vokke Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#5 gegenzeit Argus Security Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#6 Synisill Acme Consulting: The Truth You Need Akiko Nisei: Head Case
#7 KNT_HLZ Pālanā Foods Leela Patel
#8 Trilian NEXT Design: Guarding the Net Kabonesa Wu: Netspace Thrillseeker
#9 Grakhirt Jinteki RP Regional Esslingen Pirate Geist Regional Esslingen
#10 Johnahex NBN: Controlling the Message Chaos Theory: Wünderkind
#11 DL7RRK Nations Takeover inversificator Kit.o8d
#12 Christian E. Jinteki: Personal Evolution Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
#13 Vallin The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#14 Pommes Harmony Medtech Liza Talking Thunder
#15 Curryhans Spark Agency Leela Patel
#16 Die etwas andere Zahnfee Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Quetzal: Free Spirit

Registered players (11)