Germany, Esslingen am Neckar
2019.05.11.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Downfall
MWL: Standard MWL 3.2
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Registration starts: 10:00 (local time)
Tournament starts: 11:00 (local time)
Store/venue: WürfelZwerg
Address: Landolinsgasse 10, 73728 Esslingen am Neckar, Germany
Contact: pascal.ziniel@gmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Prizes
2019 NISEI Regional Championship Kit
top 64: Scrubber alternate art card
top 32: Adam: Compulsive Hacker alternate art card
top 16: ACME Consulting: The Truth You Need alternate art card
top 8: The Artist playmat
top 4: Az McCaffrey frosted plastic card
champion: NISEI Nationals/Continentals first-round bye

First place: First-round bye for any NISEI National or Continental Championship
Top 4: Frosted plastic Az McCaffrey (a new Runner from Ashes: Downfall)
Top 8: Playmat featuring The Artist
Top 16: Alt-art ACME Consulting: The Truth You Need
Participation/Top 32: Alt-art Adam: Compulsive Hacker
Participation/Top 64: Alt-art Scrubber

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (3)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 16
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: Virulent
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Cahuita Pālanā Foods Leela Patel
#2 Tradon The Outfit Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#3 Schwarzer Peter Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#4 Vokke Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Cahuita Pālanā Foods Leela Patel
#2 Tradon The Outfit Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#3 Schwarzer Peter Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#4 Vokke Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#5 gegenzeit Argus Security Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#6 Synisill Acme Consulting: The Truth You Need Akiko Nisei: Head Case
#7 KNT_HLZ Pālanā Foods Leela Patel
#8 Trilian NEXT Design: Guarding the Net Kabonesa Wu: Netspace Thrillseeker
#9 Grakhirt Jinteki RP Regional Esslingen Pirate Geist Regional Esslingen
#10 Johnahex NBN: Controlling the Message Chaos Theory: Wünderkind
#11 RRKDL Cybernetics Division: Humanity Upgraded Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
#12 Christian E. Jinteki: Personal Evolution Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
#13 Vallin The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#14 Pommes Harmony Medtech Liza Talking Thunder
#15 Curryhans Spark Agency Leela Patel
#16 Die etwas andere Zahnfee Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Quetzal: Free Spirit

Registered players (11)