Australia, Canberra
2019.04.27.

Facebook group

Legal cardpool up to: Downfall
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Registration starts: 11:50 (local time)
Tournament starts: 12:30 (local time)
Store/venue: Guild
Address: LG Baileys Corner, 150 London Circuit, Canberra ACT 2601, Australia
Contact: gizmaluke@hotmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Prizes
2019 NISEI Store Championship Kit
top 32: Crowdfunding alternate art card
top 8: 2xEmbezzle alternate art card
top 4: Always Have A Backup Plan playmat
champion: NISEI Regionals first-round bye

The full Kit includes:
35 copies of alt-art Crowdfunding
19 copies of alt-art Embezzle
4 Always Have A Backup Plan playmats

This includes 3 copies extra of each card for the Tournament Organizer to keep for themselves if desired.

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 9
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: Gizmaluke
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 firesa Jail House Lock (1st - Canberra Store Champs) Vanilla MaXx (1st - Canberra Store Champs)
#2 Scumlord Lachlan The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Adam: Compulsive Hacker
#3 Gareth Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth Jesminder Sareen: Girl Behind the Curtain
#4 Scumlord Ben The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Lat: Ethical Freelancer

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 firesa Jail House Lock (1st - Canberra Store Champs) Vanilla MaXx (1st - Canberra Store Champs)
#2 Scumlord Lachlan The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Adam: Compulsive Hacker
#3 Scumlord Ben The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Lat: Ethical Freelancer
#4 Gareth Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth Jesminder Sareen: Girl Behind the Curtain
#5 Nathan J MirrorMorph: Endless Iteration Jesminder Sareen: Girl Behind the Curtain
#6 Zacharie Titan Transnational: Investing In Your Future Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net
#7 Derry Jinteki: Personal Evolution Omar Keung: Conspiracy Theorist
#8 Alban Haas-Bioroid: Architects of Tomorrow Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#9 Dave Jinteki: Personal Evolution 419: Amoral Scammer

Registered players (1)