United Kingdom, Bromley
2018.08.18.

Legal cardpool up to: Reign and Reverie
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:30 (local time)
Store/venue: Warboar Games
Address: 28/30, Boargame Cafe, The Mall, Bromley BR1 1TS, UK

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (1)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 39
Top cut players: 8
concluded by: emilyspine
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Alex Borrill Gagarin Deep Space Kabonesa Wu
#2 Saintis Cambridge Loutfit (5th London Reg., KoS/2nd Bromley Reg.) Top-Table MaxX (KoS / 2nd Bromley Regional)
#3 Steff Parker Skorpios Defense Systems 419
#4 binarydogs Loutfit v2.0 Maxx v2.0
#5 Frost Yoghurt Shop (5th @ Bromley Regional) Moira's Delivery Service (5th @ Bromley Regional)
#6 Swiftie The Outfit Valencia Estevez
#7 agstarr The Outfit Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#8 rotage Lunatic Mti V1.12 - 3 x Top 8 Regional Finishes Please Sir, I Want Card Four. (4-0 / 1st Place GNK)

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Saintis Cambridge Loutfit (5th London Reg., KoS/2nd Bromley Reg.) Top-Table MaxX (KoS / 2nd Bromley Regional)
#2 Alex Borrill Gagarin Deep Space Kabonesa Wu
#3 rotage Lunatic Mti V1.12 - 3 x Top 8 Regional Finishes Please Sir, I Want Card Four. (4-0 / 1st Place GNK)
#4 Swiftie The Outfit Valencia Estevez
#5 Frost Yoghurt Shop (5th @ Bromley Regional) Moira's Delivery Service (5th @ Bromley Regional)
#6 Steff Parker Skorpios Defense Systems 419
#7 binarydogs Loutfit v2.0 Maxx v2.0
#8 agstarr The Outfit Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#9 Kikai Glacier Mti Apoc 419
#10 Don Bowden Skorpios Defense Systems MaxX
#11 twisty_b The pancakes were late The pancakes were cold
#12 Max CD Mti Mwekundu Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall
#13 Okkdoko Mti Mwekundu Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall
#14 Andy Lovell Skorpios Defense Systems Hayley Kaplan
#15 Matthew Addison Azmari EdTech MaxX
#16 David Hamilton Titan Transnational 419
#17 emilyspine Strong Female Characters I really really really want some Laurie points
#18 Toby CD Cerebral Imaging Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall
#19 swabl The Outfit MaxX
#20 Joshua Harrison NEXT Design Null
#21 laneford About As Useful As Elon Musk's Ridiculous Submarine WHAT YEAR IS IT?
#22 MotionBlur Austerity Mti v1.1 Patchwork Maxx (4th London Regional)
#23 Sean Tyrer Mti Mwekundu Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall
#24 Mark Broadbridge Argus Security Armand "Geist" Walker
#25 lpoulter Loutfit v2.0 Maxx v2.0
#26 Scott Seamons Gagarin Deep Space Hayley Kaplan
#27 Dominic Hedges Controlling the Message 419
#28 Joe Ashard Mti Mwekundu 419
#29 Mike Prosser Controlling the Message Hayley Kaplan
#30 shanodin The Outfit MaxX
#31 Dan Kitchen The Outfit MaxX
#32 Tom Blackburn The Outfit Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall
#33 Sebastian Mianowski Mti Mwekundu Freedom Khumalo
#34 Melyr AgInfusion Apex
#35 Matthew Willey Mti Mwekundu Valencia Estevez
#36 Zereth Skorp WarBoar London Regionals High MU WarBoar London Regionals
#37 Sergio Marques Mti Mwekundu 419
#38 3N1GM4 Lunatic Mti V1.12 - 3 x Top 8 Regional Finishes Damaged Goods (50 card MaxX)
#39 Rufus EV Cerebral Imaging Valencia Estevez

Registered players (18)