Italy, Torino
2018.07.22.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Reign and Reverie
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Jolly Joker Game Cafe
Address: Corso Dante, 50, 10126 Torino TO, Italy
Contact: tornei@jollyjokercafe.it

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Prizes
2018 Regional Championship
top 64: Amina alternate art card
top 16: one-credit, three-credit acrylic tokens
top 8: Engolo playmat
top 4: Kabonesa Wu plastic card
champion: Kabonesa Wu trophy + National Championship first-round bye
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (5)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 18
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: Koga
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Saan Lobstercoats - 1st and undefeated at Turin regionals Freedom Through Piracy - First and undefeated at Turin regio
#2 BarbaMalvagia Still Life with Flames where's my third employee strike?
#3 edobram The Bioroid Bunch Adam version 2.0
#4 Late Skorpios Defense Systems Sunny Lebeau

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Saan Lobstercoats - 1st and undefeated at Turin regionals Freedom Through Piracy - First and undefeated at Turin regio
#2 BarbaMalvagia Still Life with Flames where's my third employee strike?
#3 edobram The Bioroid Bunch Adam version 2.0
#4 Late Skorpios Defense Systems Sunny Lebeau
#5 Luca Melli Skorpios Defense Systems: Persuasive Power Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net
#6 Elisa Benedetti NBN: Controlling the Message Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net
#7 Berzelius emlun's Skorporate Town When Chris Dyer gives you a list.. [Bratislava Regional 1st]
#8 Koga Mario and Sonic at the Olympic Games Political Pirate (US Nats, 2nd Place)
#9 Roberto Franco Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#10 Stefano Griva Titan Transnational: Investing In Your Future MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#11 Francesco Guiot Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth Leela Patel: Trained Pragmatist
#12 Enrico Ambrosi Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#13 Damiano Fiscato Titan Transnational: Investing In Your Future Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#14 Claudio Fico Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall: One-of-a-Kind
#15 Leonardo Falco Mti Mwekundu: Life Improved Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
#16 Juan De la Pena Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed 419: Amoral Scammer
#17 Dario Vazzana Mti Mwekundu: Life Improved Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
#18 S.Iron Regional Torino 22/7/18 Corp Regional Torino 22/7/18 Runner

Registered players (7)