Germany, Ulm
2018.07.28.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Reign and Reverie
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:00 (local time)
Address: Neunkirchenweg 63, 89077 Ulm, Germany
Contact: susanne@spielespatz.de

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References

For more details, see https://www.facebook.com/events/387898884952122/

Prizes
2018 Regional Championship
top 64: Amina alternate art card
top 16: one-credit, three-credit acrylic tokens
top 8: Engolo playmat
top 4: Kabonesa Wu plastic card
champion: Kabonesa Wu trophy + National Championship first-round bye

Additional prizes for this tournament:

Separate prize pool for the draft

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 24
Top cut players: 8
concluded by: NRTM user
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Rabenzwist Surveyor Argus - 1st at Derby Regional: 6-1 Legislation Goosecoats clone - 1st at Ulm Regional
#2 Tradon Mti Mwekundu MaxX
#3 Pascal Argus Security Adam
#4 Labbes Azmari EdTech Valencia Estevez
#5 Cahuita Controlling the Message Reina Roja
#6 KNT_HLZ Jukebox (6-1 US Nats, 2nd Place) TagMe LIZA - NYC Regional (2nd Place)
#7 Oliver Controlling the Message MaxX
#8 Timo Gagarin Deep Space MaxX

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Labbes Azmari EdTech Valencia Estevez
#2 Oliver Controlling the Message MaxX
#3 Rabenzwist Surveyor Argus - 1st at Derby Regional: 6-1 Legislation Goosecoats clone - 1st at Ulm Regional
#4 Tradon Mti Mwekundu MaxX
#5 Cahuita Controlling the Message Reina Roja
#6 KNT_HLZ Jukebox (6-1 US Nats, 2nd Place) TagMe LIZA - NYC Regional (2nd Place)
#7 Pascal Argus Security Adam
#8 Timo Gagarin Deep Space MaxX
#9 Jörg Mti Mwekundu 419
#10 Christian ‘Synisill’ Nisei Division Akiko Nisei
#11 Sascha ‘rsa’ Jemison Astronautics Armand "Geist" Walker
#12 b3ar Radish Jam TheBigBoy's Comet Ayla (Unbeaten on Jnet)
#13 Christopher Saraswati Mnemonics 419
#14 Shorty The Outfit Armand "Geist" Walker
#15 Christian Personal Evolution Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#16 Lukas ‘Luke Nukem’ Skorpios Defense Systems Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#17 Sebastian Builder of Nations Liza Talking Thunder
#18 Veda ‘vnice’ Architects of Tomorrow Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#19 Pommes Acme Consulting Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#20 Bernd Jemison Astronautics Sunny Lebeau
#21 Alex ‘Laex’ Cybernetics Division Leela Patel
#22 SpaceHonk The Outfit Liza Talking Thunder
#23 Doji Meisho First tournament after 2.5 months of playing Netrunner - PU First Tournament after 2.5 months of playing Netrunner Smoke
#24 KatyanaLeon Sportsmetal Sunny Lebeau

Registered players (11)