Austria, Wien
2018.01.27.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Revised Core Set
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Tournament starts: 11:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Siren Games
Address: Austria, Friedmanngasse 13, 1160 Wien, Austria

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References

No details available yet. This is based on the information based on: https://forum.asmodee.de/viewtopic.php?f=553&t=26502

Happy to assign this tournament to anyone close to the location.

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (1)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 14
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: NRTM user
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Krasty My dad once cut a copy of Wolf Hall in half (1st Edin SC) Valen-Seamus (1st at the Edinburgh SC)
#2 Necro Scarcity No-Hedge CtM Comrades Mix Val
#3 Rodge FFN (3rd Vienna SC Jan/2018) - for reference on alwaysberunn Leela ain't dead yet (3rd at Vienna SC Jan/2018)
#4 mildesorte10 Brain rewairing CI What I always want try

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Necro Scarcity No-Hedge CtM Comrades Mix Val
#2 Rodge FFN (3rd Vienna SC Jan/2018) - for reference on alwaysberunn Leela ain't dead yet (3rd at Vienna SC Jan/2018)
#3 Krasty My dad once cut a copy of Wolf Hall in half (1st Edin SC) Valen-Seamus (1st at the Edinburgh SC)
#4 mildesorte10 Brain rewairing CI What I always want try
#5 Steve NEXT Design Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#6 TwadaCZ Controlling the Message Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#7 Longi Reversed CI 2.0 Laguna Hayley 2.0
#8 Flekk Personal Evolution Valencia Estevez
#9 tothbebe (Benjamin Toth) Nisei Division Adam
#10 Trismagistos Skorpios Defense Systems Hayley Kaplan
#11 Aaron Karl Controlling the Message Edward Kim
#12 iref Rixty Minutes - Worlds 2017 Top 16 Revenge of the Clip (2nd Place at Magic Mad House SC)
#13 Markus Kernic Pālanā Foods Edward Kim
#14 Kevin Streicher Chronos Protocol Reina Roja

Registered players (9)