Hungary, Budapest
2017.10.28.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Revised Core Set
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Starting time: 10:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Metagame Kártya-, és Társasjáték Bolt
Address: Budapest, Kádár u. 10, 1132 Hungary

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 22
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: Necro
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 percomis Another Brain Rewiring CI - 4th Worlds, 1st Hungarian Nats Daredevil Smoke - 1st at Hungarian Nationals 2017
#2 Flekk Guess right! Tortiose in the dump
#3 Marsellus (Marcel Heckengeist) Argus Security Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#4 ProcF (Stefan Ferenczi) AgInfusion Hayley Kaplan

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 percomis Another Brain Rewiring CI - 4th Worlds, 1st Hungarian Nats Daredevil Smoke - 1st at Hungarian Nationals 2017
#2 Flekk Guess right! Tortiose in the dump
#3 Marsellus (Marcel Heckengeist) Argus Security Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#4 ProcF (Stefan Ferenczi) AgInfusion Hayley Kaplan
#5 Palcsi (Pál Halász) Cerebral Imaging Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#6 DSHamster NEXT Design Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#7 Saan Gagarin Deep Space Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#8 shadowhawk Knights of Mumbad Budapest Quetzal Budapest
#9 Marci (Marci Kenessey) Cerebral Imaging Edward Kim
#10 Necro MCA Bryan Jeevs Smokey McPot
#11 Longi Titan Fast-kill Smokeness
#12 Zenthanian Personal Evolution Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#13 Mikica (Miroslav Petrovic) Building a Better World Chaos Theory
#14 Daxara (Ricsi Török) Tennin Institute Edward Kim
#15 Péter Kukk Cerebral Imaging Alice Merchant
#16 KefKef Personal Evolution Alice Merchant
#17 mildesorte10 Near-Earth Hub Hayley Kaplan
#18 Tothbebe (Bebe Tóth) Builder of Nations Adam
#19 Dani (Dániel Major) Tennin Institute Armand "Geist" Walker
#20 Zelmor (Péter Fiser) Personal Evolution Quetzal
#21 Masakari Pālanā Foods Sunny Lebeau
#22 VaPe (Péter Váradi) Architects of Tomorrow Rielle "Kit" Peddler

Registered players (12)