Spain, Bilbo
2016.03.13.

Legal cardpool up to: Kala Ghoda
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Tournament starts: 09:30 (local time)
Store/venue: Librería Joker
Address: Euskalduna Kalea, 7, 48008 Bilbo, Bizkaia, Spain

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code

Rules:
http://jokercomics.es/blog-comics/bases-torneo-de-tienda-netrunner-2016/
Results:
http://jokercomics.es/blog-comics/resultados-torneo-de-tienda-netrunner-lcg/

  • Horarios estimados:

Recepción: 9:30
Comienzo 1º ronda: 10:00
Comienzo 2º ronda: 11:15
Comienzo 3º ronda: 12:30

Pausa comida: 13:45

Comienzo 4º ronda: 15:30
Comienzo 5ª ronda: 16:45
Primera ronda top 4: 18:00
Segunda ronda top 4: 18:40

Entrega de premios: 19:20

  • Plazas: 30

  • Inscripción: 8 €. Se deberá pagar la inscripción como muy tarde el Martes 8 de Marzo, de manera que pasado dicho día se cerrará la lista de inscritos y no se podrá apuntar nadie más.

Photos (1)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 20
Top cut players: 4

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Jon Blue Sun Apex
#2 Virginia Titan Transnational Armand "Geist" Walker
#3 Pablo Haarpsichord Studios Whizzard
#4 logath New Angeles Sol Kate "Mac" McCaffrey

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Virginia Titan Transnational Armand "Geist" Walker
#2 Jon Blue Sun Apex
#3 Pablo Haarpsichord Studios Whizzard
#4 logath New Angeles Sol Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#5 Miguel Engineering the Future Whizzard
#6 Jaime Industrial Genomics Chaos Theory
#7 Guillermo Replicating Perfection Adam
#8 Jabo Gagarin Deep Space Apex
#9 Eneko Engineering the Future Whizzard
#10 Gorka Industrial Genomics Ken "Express" Tenma
#11 Prieto SYNC Reina Roja
#12 Daniel Engineering the Future Sunny Lebeau
#13 Mora Spark Agency Armand "Geist" Walker
#14 Ricardo Blue Sun Leela Patel
#15 Raul Engineering the Future Laramy Fisk
#16 Jokin Haarpsichord Studios Noise
#17 Aingeru Gagarin Deep Space Valencia Estevez
#18 Damian Cybernetics Division Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#19 Yurei Titan Transnational Armand "Geist" Walker
#20 Manuel Argus Security Ken "Express" Tenma

Registered players (2)