Canada, Toronto
2017.07.22.

Legal cardpool up to: Free Mars
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Contact: vnaqvi@gmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References

Livestream video available at https://youtu.be/PTIECN0qzoM

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos (1)
Android: Netrunner - Toronto Regional Championship | 10am ET July 22nd (10:37:36)
VTTV Live


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 27
Top cut players: 8

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 d1en HB sucks pass it on (1st, Toronto Regionals 22/07/17) Dark Side Whizz (1st, Toronto Regionals 22/07/17)
#2 Stephen St. Louis AgInfusion Andromeda
#3 Max Williams Industrial Genomics Hayley Kaplan
#4 sadstug sad sync a suffusion of orange
#5 Aaron Celovsky Engineering the Future Whizzard
#6 Austin Mills Potential Unleashed Andromeda
#7 lukesim3 Efficient Moons (Toronto 2nd after Swiss, 7th place) Big Maw MaxX (Toronto 2nd after Swiss, 7th place)
#8 Josh Hopestock Gagarin Deep Space Valencia Estevez

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Max Williams Industrial Genomics Hayley Kaplan
#2 lukesim3 Efficient Moons (Toronto 2nd after Swiss, 7th place) Big Maw MaxX (Toronto 2nd after Swiss, 7th place)
#3 Aaron Celovsky Engineering the Future Whizzard
#4 sadstug sad sync a suffusion of orange
#5 Josh Hopestock Gagarin Deep Space Valencia Estevez
#6 Austin Mills Potential Unleashed Andromeda
#7 d1en HB sucks pass it on (1st, Toronto Regionals 22/07/17) Dark Side Whizz (1st, Toronto Regionals 22/07/17)
#8 Stephen St. Louis AgInfusion Andromeda
#9 Wayne Radford Near-Earth Hub Leela Patel
#10 creditzathotmail Engineering the Future Alice Merchant
#11 Aaron Nowak Industrial Genomics Andromeda
#12 Aaron Sheppard Pālanā Foods Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#13 Terence Lui Cerebral Imaging Hayley Kaplan
#14 Hany Hebisha SYNC Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#15 Daniel Joseph SYNC Andromeda
#16 Dan MacIntyre Building a Better World Hayley Kaplan
#17 Joseph Kuchar Because We Built It Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#18 formerteen New Angeles Sol Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#19 Matthew Blacquiere Industrial Genomics Noise
#20 Jason Le AgInfusion Hayley Kaplan
#21 Tim Chan Tennin Institute Hayley Kaplan
#22 owniscool1993 Titan Transnational Valencia Estevez
#23 Mikhail Honoridez Skorpios Defense Systems MaxX
#24 Andrew Branoff Engineering the Future Andromeda
#25 Kris Jamieson Potential Unleashed Noise
#26 Sandeep Multani NEXT Design Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#27 Michael Bertrand AgInfusion Alice Merchant

Registered players (6)