United States, TX, Dallas
2017.07.15.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Blood and Water
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 12:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Common Ground Games
Address: 1328 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75247, USA

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 22
Top cut players: 8

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Venali The Failed Exchange - 1st Dallas Regionals PPvP Fundies - 1st Dallas Regionals
#2 JD Bartee Making News Steve Cambridge
#3 Stephen Ebrey New Angeles Sol Andromeda
#4 Colin Hanna Engineering the Future Whizzard
#5 NetDad Midori? (5th Dallas Regionals) Noise Boys are Back (5th Dallas Regionals)
#6 Chris Miller Making News Andromeda
#7 Tommy Hubbard Engineering the Future Whizzard
#8 Sam Sueid Engineering the Future Andromeda

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 JD Bartee Making News Steve Cambridge
#2 Venali The Failed Exchange - 1st Dallas Regionals PPvP Fundies - 1st Dallas Regionals
#3 Colin Hanna Engineering the Future Whizzard
#4 Chris Miller Making News Andromeda
#5 Sam Sueid Engineering the Future Andromeda
#6 NetDad Midori? (5th Dallas Regionals) Noise Boys are Back (5th Dallas Regionals)
#7 Tommy Hubbard Engineering the Future Whizzard
#8 Stephen Ebrey New Angeles Sol Andromeda
#9 Jeff Nash Pālanā Foods Andromeda
#10 Geoff Pendery AgInfusion Hayley Kaplan
#11 Chris Steiger Cerebral Imaging Andromeda
#12 Chris Skinner Pālanā Foods Leela Patel
#13 Jack Ikard Titan Transnational MaxX
#14 Allen Haas Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan
#15 Carl Huffman Pālanā Foods Edward Kim
#16 Jeff Smith Engineering the Future Alice Merchant
#17 Casey McNeely Blue Sun Whizzard
#18 Greg Feeny Engineering the Future MaxX
#19 Mathew Kumar Making News Leela Patel
#20 James Chen Replicating Perfection Ken "Express" Tenma
#21 Andrew Saunders Cybernetics Division Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#22 James Bocks Replicating Perfection Sunny Lebeau

Registered players (2)