United States, TX, San Antonio
2017.06.10.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Earth's Scion
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 11:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Dragon's Lair Comics & Fantasy San Antonio
Address: 7959 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229, USA

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 23
Top cut players: 8

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Sam S. Engineering the Future Andromeda
#2 Colin H. Industrial Genomics Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#3 Ziziros Moon, etc. (3rd Place San Antonio Regionals) Temujin Whiz (3rd Place San Antonio Regionals)
#4 youngjastrow Ark Fast Advance Regret nothing, Rig everything (San Antonio Regional, 4th)
#5 Casey M. Blue Sun Sunny Lebeau
#6 Jeff S. Engineering the Future Leela Patel
#7 Jason G. Skorpios Defense Systems Steve Cambridge
#8 Kopiok Foodcoats Defrosted - (2017 San Antonio Regional - Top 8) Gunsmoke (2017 San Antonio Regional - Top 8)

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Colin H. Industrial Genomics Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#2 youngjastrow Ark Fast Advance Regret nothing, Rig everything (San Antonio Regional, 4th)
#3 Sam S. Engineering the Future Andromeda
#4 Casey M. Blue Sun Sunny Lebeau
#5 Kopiok Foodcoats Defrosted - (2017 San Antonio Regional - Top 8) Gunsmoke (2017 San Antonio Regional - Top 8)
#6 Jason G. Skorpios Defense Systems Steve Cambridge
#7 Jeff S. Engineering the Future Leela Patel
#8 Ziziros Moon, etc. (3rd Place San Antonio Regionals) Temujin Whiz (3rd Place San Antonio Regionals)
#9 DoomRat Skorpios Defense Systems Andromeda
#10 Jorge A. Engineering the Future Whizzard
#11 Eric S. Potential Unleashed Adam
#12 Geoff Pendery Cerebral Imaging Andromeda
#13 chazpf "Sword in Stone" AgInfusion Vamp Mining Sunny
#14 Jon V. Industrial Genomics Hayley Kaplan
#15 Mathew K. Making News Leela Patel
#16 James B. Replicating Perfection Sunny Lebeau
#17 Rose-Amsel J. Argus Security MaxX
#18 Brad M. Making News Whizzard
#19 Simon W. Skorpios Defense Systems Whizzard
#20 Jason S. Engineering the Future Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#21 Joel N. Engineering the Future MaxX
#22 Peter W. Engineering the Future Leela Patel
#23 Jesse M. Argus Security Exile

Registered players (6)