United States, TX, San Antonio
2017.06.10.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Earth's Scion
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 11:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Dragon's Lair Comics & Fantasy San Antonio
Address: 7959 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229, USA

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 23
Top cut players: 8

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Sam S. Engineering the Future Andromeda
#2 Colin H. Industrial Genomics Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#3 Ziziros Moon, etc. (3rd Place San Antonio Regionals) Temujin Whiz (3rd Place San Antonio Regionals)
#4 youngjastrow Ark Fast Advance Regret nothing, Rig everything (San Antonio Regional, 4th)
#5 Casey M. Blue Sun Sunny Lebeau
#6 Jeff S. Engineering the Future Leela Patel
#7 Jason G. Skorpios Defense Systems Steve Cambridge
#8 Kopiok Foodcoats Defrosted - (2017 San Antonio Regional - Top 8) Gunsmoke (2017 San Antonio Regional - Top 8)

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Colin H. Industrial Genomics Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#2 youngjastrow Ark Fast Advance Regret nothing, Rig everything (San Antonio Regional, 4th)
#3 Sam S. Engineering the Future Andromeda
#4 Casey M. Blue Sun Sunny Lebeau
#5 Kopiok Foodcoats Defrosted - (2017 San Antonio Regional - Top 8) Gunsmoke (2017 San Antonio Regional - Top 8)
#6 Jason G. Skorpios Defense Systems Steve Cambridge
#7 Jeff S. Engineering the Future Leela Patel
#8 Ziziros Moon, etc. (3rd Place San Antonio Regionals) Temujin Whiz (3rd Place San Antonio Regionals)
#9 DoomRat Skorpios Defense Systems Andromeda
#10 Jorge A. Engineering the Future Whizzard
#11 Eric S. Potential Unleashed Adam
#12 Geoff Pendery Cerebral Imaging Andromeda
#13 chazpf "Sword in Stone" AgInfusion Vamp Mining Sunny
#14 Jon V. Industrial Genomics Hayley Kaplan
#15 Mathew K. Making News Leela Patel
#16 James B. Replicating Perfection Sunny Lebeau
#17 Rose-Amsel J. Argus Security MaxX
#18 Brad M. Making News Whizzard
#19 Simon W. Skorpios Defense Systems Whizzard
#20 Jason S. Engineering the Future Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#21 Joel N. Engineering the Future MaxX
#22 Peter W. Engineering the Future Leela Patel
#23 Jesse M. Argus Security Exile

Registered players (6)