Czechia, Praha
2017.06.10.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Earth's Scion
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 11:00 (local time)
Address: Arbesovo nám. 781/14, 150 00 Praha-Smíchov, Czechia
Contact: tomas.piling@seznam.cz

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References

Herní klub Mephit
Arbesovo náměstí 781/14
Praha 5
150 00

Začátek v 11:00 (registrace od 10:00).
Vstupné 400 Kč předregistrovaní, 450Kč registrace na místě .
Ceny: Netrunner 2017 Regionals Kit

Předregistraci lze provést na https://alwaysberunning.net/


Herní klub Mephit
Arbesovo náměstí 781/14
Praha 5
150 00
Start at 11:00 (registration from 10:00)
Entry Fee 400 CZK (15EUR) preregistered, 450CZK (17 EUR) on site registration
Prizes: Netrunner 2017 Regionals Kit

Please preregister on https://alwaysberunning.net/

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (4)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 18
Top cut players: 4

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 hsiale Praise the Sun! (Prague Regionals Winner) Lock Hayley (Prague Regionals Winner)
#2 Dante42 Modern Palana (2nd at Prague Regionals) Temujin Smoke (2nd at Prague Regionals)
#3 bzyk Replicating Perfection Leela Patel
#4 Longi Blue Bryan Mendy

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Dante42 Modern Palana (2nd at Prague Regionals) Temujin Smoke (2nd at Prague Regionals)
#2 hsiale Praise the Sun! (Prague Regionals Winner) Lock Hayley (Prague Regionals Winner)
#3 bzyk Replicating Perfection Leela Patel
#4 Longi Blue Bryan Mendy
#5 Mirilu New Angeles Sol Andromeda
#6 k.art Replicating Perfection Whizzard
#7 Jiří Krůček Goodnight BOOM! Noise - Trashing Cards
#8 TwadaCZ Replicating Our Future Just Leela...or not?
#9 locker New Angeles Sol Whizzard
#10 mazeberlin AgInfusion Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#11 jirkamarsik Expendable (barriers) Layla
#12 N3M3515 Pālanā Foods Andromeda
#13 Mario AgInfusion Whizzard
#14 Watzlav Moon Euros Undefeated Smoke (3rd at Hamburg Regionals)
#15 Asillith SYNC Whizzard
#16 Milan Engineering the Future Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#17 sleye Skorpios Defense Systems Andromeda
#18 mildesorte10 Praise the Sun! my first shaper

Registered players (15)