Switzerland, Bern
2017.02.25.

Legal cardpool up to: Quorum
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:00 (local time)
Store/venue: DracheNäscht
Address: Rathausgasse 52, 3011 Bern, Switzerland
Contact: 031 311 26 57

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code

image

Drachenäscht Netrunner Lokalmeisterschaft 2016/17

Zeit: Türöffnung & Registrierung ab 9:30, Turnierstart 10:00
Format: 4 Runden Schweizer System à 65 Minuten, anschliessend Top 4 Double Elimination.
Kartenpool: Alle Android: Netrunner LCG Erweiterungen, die auf deutsch zum Stichtag 11.02.2017 offiziell erhältlich sind.
Sprachen: deutsch, englisch
Deckliste: erforderlich
Turnierregeln: Standard FFG
Eintritt: SFr. 12.-
Teilnehmeranzahl: max. 24
Preise: Lokalmeisterschafts-Kit

Anmeldung: hier

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 12
Top cut players: 4

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 b3ar Railgun (1st DracheNäscht SC) I Like Running (1st DracheNäscht SC)
#2 qvm Engineering the Future Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#3 CopperBoi Near-Earth Hub Leela Patel
#4 Felix Nisei Division Kate "Mac" McCaffrey

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 b3ar Railgun (1st DracheNäscht SC) I Like Running (1st DracheNäscht SC)
#2 Felix Nisei Division Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#3 qvm Engineering the Future Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#4 CopperBoi Near-Earth Hub Leela Patel
#5 Dominic Replicating Perfection Whizzard
#6 Menk Engineering the Future Adam
#7 Otoconia Cerebral Imaging Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#8 danib Engineering the Future Leela Patel
#9 m1k4 Near-Earth Hub Whizzard
#10 Chiphead404 Good Luck & Have "Fun" - 1st Store Championship Krefeld THE EOI ENDS HERE (1st X-Planet Toronto 14/01/17)
#11 met4 Tennin Institute Armand "Geist" Walker
#12 thinkpol101 Builder of Nations Iain Stirling

Registered players (4)