Switzerland, Bern
2017.02.25.

Legal cardpool up to: Quorum
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:00 (local time)
Store/venue: DracheNäscht
Address: Rathausgasse 52, 3011 Bern, Switzerland
Contact: 031 311 26 57

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References

image

Drachenäscht Netrunner Lokalmeisterschaft 2016/17

Zeit: Türöffnung & Registrierung ab 9:30, Turnierstart 10:00
Format: 4 Runden Schweizer System à 65 Minuten, anschliessend Top 4 Double Elimination.
Kartenpool: Alle Android: Netrunner LCG Erweiterungen, die auf deutsch zum Stichtag 11.02.2017 offiziell erhältlich sind.
Sprachen: deutsch, englisch
Deckliste: erforderlich
Turnierregeln: Standard FFG
Eintritt: SFr. 12.-
Teilnehmeranzahl: max. 24
Preise: Lokalmeisterschafts-Kit

Anmeldung: hier

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 12
Top cut players: 4

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 b3ar Railgun (1st DracheNäscht SC) I Like Running (1st DracheNäscht SC)
#2 qvm Engineering the Future Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#3 CopperBoi Near-Earth Hub Leela Patel
#4 Felix Nisei Division Kate "Mac" McCaffrey

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 b3ar Railgun (1st DracheNäscht SC) I Like Running (1st DracheNäscht SC)
#2 Felix Nisei Division Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#3 qvm Engineering the Future Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#4 CopperBoi Near-Earth Hub Leela Patel
#5 Dominic Replicating Perfection Whizzard
#6 Menk Engineering the Future Adam
#7 Otoconia Cerebral Imaging Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#8 danib Engineering the Future Leela Patel
#9 m1k4 Near-Earth Hub Whizzard
#10 Chiphead404 Good Luck & Have "Fun" - 1st Store Championship Krefeld THE EOI ENDS HERE (1st X-Planet Toronto 14/01/17)
#11 met4 Tennin Institute Armand "Geist" Walker
#12 thinkpol101 Builder of Nations Iain Stirling

Registered players (4)