Finland, Helsinki
2017.06.17.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Earth's Scion
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:00 am (local time)

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References

Android: Netrunner Regionals at Poromagia, Helsinki, Finland.

Normal, official tournament rules.

We'll play 5 rounds of swiss and a top cut of 4.

Last legal expansion will be announced closer to the tournament.

Participation fee is 15€.

No pre-registration, but please tell us on ABR or FB if you're coming!

NOTE: There will be no breaks during the tournament due to strict schedules, so bring some snacks and drinks for yourself.

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 15
Top cut players: 4

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Roppa Hasty CI, Helsinki Regionals 1st Apoc Whiz, Helsinki Regionals 1st
#2 saiteida RP Glacier ver Regionals 2017 What I Played at Nats (US Nationals Top 8, 3rd in Swiss)
#3 nixubeibe Engineering the Future Whizzard
#4 Aatu Piiroinen Pālanā Foods Edward Kim

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Roppa Hasty CI, Helsinki Regionals 1st Apoc Whiz, Helsinki Regionals 1st
#2 saiteida RP Glacier ver Regionals 2017 What I Played at Nats (US Nationals Top 8, 3rd in Swiss)
#3 nixubeibe Engineering the Future Whizzard
#4 Aatu Piiroinen Pālanā Foods Edward Kim
#5 Ville Halonen Engineering the Future Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#6 Ahto Järve New Angeles Sol Hayley Kaplan
#7 ozzi Nälkäinen verokarhu Regionals Ei Hayleyä helluntaina Regionals
#8 Hannu Kokkonen Engineering the Future Whizzard
#9 Petteri Palomäki Engineering the Future Leela Patel
#10 Riku Länsineva GRNDL Adam
#11 Tomi Leino Engineering the Future Valencia Estevez
#12 Juho Asikainen Skorpios Defense Systems Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#13 Ethan Watson Skorpios Defense Systems Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#14 Mika Nordgård Seidr Laboratories Ken "Express" Tenma
#15 Antti Rantalahti Replicating Perfection Rielle "Kit" Peddler

Registered players (5)