Germany, Ulm
2017.07.29.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Blood and Water
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 15:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Spielespatz
Address: Herdbruckerstraße 15, 89073 Ulm, Germany

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References

This is a two-day event, 2017-07-29 to 2017-07-30.

Legal cardpool: everything released by 2017-07-15, most likely Blood & Water.

Day 1: Check in at 10:30, Round 1 starts at 11h. Will be playing 5 Rounds of Swiss, ending around 17/18h.
Day 2: Check in at 9:30. Round 1 of DE and a Cache Refresh tournament start at 10.

Fees: 15€ for participation in the Regional, €5 for Cache Refresh.

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 33
Top cut players: 8

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Tradon Engineering the Future Whizzard
#2 JackMade Violet Moon 1.1 1st Place Regional Göttingen "Wild sneaky Andy"
#3 Christopher S. Industrial Genomics Whizzard
#4 Jan P. Engineering the Future Andromeda
#5 Labbes I made this Cerberus Whizz
#6 Daniel B. Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan
#7 yann seidr palana Ulm siphon lock hayley Ulm
#8 Dag D. Blue Sun Hayley Kaplan

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Tradon Engineering the Future Whizzard
#2 Christopher S. Industrial Genomics Whizzard
#3 JackMade Violet Moon 1.1 1st Place Regional Göttingen "Wild sneaky Andy"
#4 Labbes I made this Cerberus Whizz
#5 Daniel B. Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan
#6 yann seidr palana Ulm siphon lock hayley Ulm
#7 Jan P. Engineering the Future Andromeda
#8 Dag D. Blue Sun Hayley Kaplan
#9 Jörg W. Blue Sun Whizzard
#10 Veda I. Personal Evolution Leela Patel
#11 Richard M. Argus Security Alice Merchant
#12 Nick G. SYNC Whizzard
#13 Björn Controlling the Message Hayley Kaplan
#14 Christian J. Jinteki Biotech Edward Kim
#15 MrBuggles My first kill All-rounder whizz
#16 Gabriele I. Titan Transnational Leela Patel
#17 Nico B. Blue Sun Valencia Estevez
#18 Adrian O. Engineering the Future Valencia Estevez
#19 Ruben A. Personal Evolution Noise
#20 Dominik K. Personal Evolution Armand "Geist" Walker
#21 Jonathan C. Titan Transnational Noise
#22 Oliver M. Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan
#23 Vladimir B. Cerebral Imaging Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#24 Sascha S. Titan Transnational Noise
#25 Luke S. Engineering the Future Nasir Meidan
#26 Sven W. New Angeles Sol Armand "Geist" Walker
#27 Ricardo R. Potential Unleashed Andromeda
#28 servas SYNC Andromeda
#29 Maik H. Gagarin Deep Space Reina Roja
#30 SpaceHonk Engineering the Future Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#31 Adam B. Titan Transnational Noise
#32 Steffi P. Engineering the Future Hayley Kaplan
#33 Martin T. Skorpios Defense Systems Armand "Geist" Walker

Registered players (7)