Ireland, Dublin
2021.01.31.

Legal cardpool up to: Salvaged Memories
MWL: Standard Ban List 20.09
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 22
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: anarchomushroom
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Pinsel Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#2 Sanjay Making Fools - 2nd Place Itinerant Pro-testers Tourney Lemming Slayer - 2nd Place Itinerant Pro-Testers Tourney
#3 osclate SYNC: Everything, Everywhere Hoshiko Shiro: Untold Protagonist
#4 MrBuggles Salvaged Memories GameNet Grind (3-3 IPT tournament) Salvaged Memories Hoshiko (2-2 IPT tournament)

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Pinsel Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#2 Sanjay Making Fools - 2nd Place Itinerant Pro-testers Tourney Lemming Slayer - 2nd Place Itinerant Pro-Testers Tourney
#3 osclate SYNC: Everything, Everywhere Hoshiko Shiro: Untold Protagonist
#4 MrBuggles Salvaged Memories GameNet Grind (3-3 IPT tournament) Salvaged Memories Hoshiko (2-2 IPT tournament)
#5 lostgeek Good Old CtM (#5, 3-1 IPT Tournament) Lat'n'roll (#5, 2-2 IPT Tournament)
#6 Xandorius Earth Station: SEA Headquarters Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#7 ZiNOS Salvaged Palana Engolo Freedom - salvaged memories
#8 Havvy Pro-Testers Argus Pro-Testers Kit
#9 gilesdavis AgInfusion Hayley Kaplan
#10 Redino987 Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth 419: Amoral Scammer
#11 TamiJo NBN: Controlling the Message Hoshiko Shiro: Untold Protagonist
#12 hbarsquared Turtle Power! Turtle Power!
#13 ValeNetrunner Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth Freedom Khumalo: Crypto-Anarchist
#14 raouldukelives Titan Transnational Jesminder Sareen
#15 cableCarnage Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#16 bowlsley Hot Summer Night - 2-2 at IPT Tournament PPVP Kit - 1-3 at IPT Tournament
#17 JayPumpkin Sportsmetal Hayley Kaplan
#18 plural The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#19 DanB Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Az McCaffrey: Mechanical Prodigy
#20 CodeMarvelous Weyland Consortium: Building a Better World Freedom Khumalo: Crypto-Anarchist
#21 YukonCornelius Earth Station: SEA Headquarters Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall: One-of-a-Kind
#22 Ed Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home 419: Amoral Scammer

Registered players (10)