Belgium, Gent
2020.02.08.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Uprising
MWL: Standard MWL 3.4b
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Registration starts: 11:30 (local time)
Tournament starts: 12:30 (local time)
Store/venue: Worlds' End Comics & Games Center
Address: Ketelvest 51, 9000 Gent, Belgium

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code

To celebrate the new year and the new cards, Gent will host a small GNK

Entry: €5
Location: WeC Gent
Registration: 11:30
This GNK will be NISEI Standard format with the latest MWL (3.4b),

Should you have any question don't hesitate to contact me

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 17
only swiss rounds, no top cut
concluded by: FREDPI
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Okkdoko Fake Argus Bad cards Maxx
#2 Cluster Fox NBN: Controlling the Message Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
#3 Skander SSO Industries: Fueling Innovation Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#4 Maëlig Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future 419: Amoral Scammer
#5 SmokeElmo Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall: One-of-a-Kind
#6 ayyyliens labbES aka Timed Wins Count Full (12th german nats) OK, BOOMERang - 1st & 2nd at German Nats
#7 Aube88 Bioroid brotherhood 3.4 uprising Az ready when you are 3.4 classic
#8 mLodon Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Sunny Lebeau: Security Specialist
#9 theoneakaneo Silent Metal Imitation the Dragon
#10 Oli5 AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#11 Brambo Earth Station: SEA Headquarters Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#12 q Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future Sunny Lebeau: Security Specialist
#13 FREDPI Architects of Tomorrow Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#14 Slowriffs Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Leela Patel: Trained Pragmatist
#15 Shiro Blue Sun: Powering the Future Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
#16 TorRe Tennin Institute: The Secrets Within Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net
#17 unclaimed unclaimed

Registered players (6)