Russia, Sankt-Peterburg
2019.11.09.

Legal cardpool up to: Uprising Booster Pack
MWL: Standard MWL 3.4
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Registration starts: 10:30 (local time)
Tournament starts: 11:30 (local time)
Address: Smolenskaya Ulitsa, 1, Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, 196084
Contact: +79213262107 Abdulin Ilyas

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code

https://vk.com/netrunner_spb

Prizes
2019 NISEI Regional Championship Kit
top 64: Scrubber alternate art card
top 32: Adam: Compulsive Hacker alternate art card
top 16: ACME Consulting: The Truth You Need alternate art card
top 8: The Artist playmat
top 4: Az McCaffrey frosted plastic card
champion: NISEI Nationals/Continentals first-round bye

First place: First-round bye for any NISEI National or Continental Championship
Top 4: Frosted plastic Az McCaffrey (a new Runner from Ashes: Downfall)
Top 8: Playmat featuring The Artist
Top 16: Alt-art ACME Consulting: The Truth You Need
Participation/Top 32: Alt-art Adam: Compulsive Hacker
Participation/Top 64: Alt-art Scrubber

Photos (4)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 11
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: relamer
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 relamer Argus 1st Place Russia Regionals 2019 Jess 1st Place Russia Regionals 2019
#2 Anton Smirnov (Великолепный) Controlling the Message Alice Merchant
#3 emmel Pālanā Foods 419
#4 Sergey Pinchuk (Мамкин Пенетратор) Titan Transnational Ele "Smoke" Scovak

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 relamer Argus 1st Place Russia Regionals 2019 Jess 1st Place Russia Regionals 2019
#2 emmel Pālanā Foods 419
#3 Sergey Pinchuk (Мамкин Пенетратор) Titan Transnational Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#4 Anton Smirnov (Великолепный) Controlling the Message Alice Merchant
#5 Dmitriy Doynikov (Разрушитель_91) Argus Security 419
#6 Dmitriy Galkin Pālanā Foods Hayley Kaplan
#7 Anton Shelyapin Personal Evolution Liza Talking Thunder
#8 Egor Shurigyn (Межпространственный Жопоподжигатель) MirrorMorph 419
#9 Oleg Selin AgInfusion 419
#10 Tatyana Glazova (Мокона) MirrorMorph Liza Talking Thunder
#11 Artem Podkopaev (Джонни Быдлов) Gagarin Deep Space Valencia Estevez

Registered players (2)