United Kingdom, Reading
2019.11.30.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Uprising Booster Pack
MWL: Standard MWL 3.4
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Registration starts: 10:30 (local time)
Tournament starts: 11:00 (local time)

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 24
Top cut players: 8
concluded by: rotage
conflicts: relaxed

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Frost The Process — 1st a UK Ranking Finals His Dark Materials — 1st a UK Ranking Finals
#2 (C1) Matt Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Freedom Khumalo: Crypto-Anarchist
#3 (D1) Chris D AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#4 paulyg The Race for Space (UNDEFEATED and 4th at UK Ranking Finals) Born To Run (3-4 and 4th at UK Ranking Finals)
#4 (A2) Paul Gagarin Deep Space: Expanding the Horizon 419: Amoral Scammer
#5 (A5) Filip The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Leela Patel: Trained Pragmatist
#6 (C2) Alex W AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net
#7 (D6) Max Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#8 (B3) Rufus Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance 419: Amoral Scammer

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 paulyg The Race for Space (UNDEFEATED and 4th at UK Ranking Finals) Born To Run (3-4 and 4th at UK Ranking Finals)
#1 (A2) Paul Gagarin Deep Space: Expanding the Horizon 419: Amoral Scammer
#2 (D1) Chris D AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#3 (D6) Max Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#4 (A5) Filip The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Leela Patel: Trained Pragmatist
#5 Frost The Process — 1st a UK Ranking Finals His Dark Materials — 1st a UK Ranking Finals
#6 (B3) Rufus Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance 419: Amoral Scammer
#7 (C1) Matt Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Freedom Khumalo: Crypto-Anarchist
#8 (C2) Alex W AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net
#9 swabl Recoco Asa - 1st + 2nd place UK Nationals Apocalice
#10 Aaryn Byrne Controlling the Message Freedom Khumalo
#11 (C5) Ian NBN: Controlling the Message Freedom Khumalo: Crypto-Anarchist
#12 (C6) Tom Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Freedom Khumalo: Crypto-Anarchist
#13 (D2) Alex B Weyland Consortium: Builder of Nations Ken "Express" Tenma: Disappeared Clone
#14 (A1) Patrick Blue Sun: Powering the Future 419: Amoral Scammer
#15 (A3) Jonny Asa Group: Security Through Vigilance Freedom Khumalo: Crypto-Anarchist
#16 (A6) Don Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#17 rotage Pingu Sports v1.11 Boring Val
#18 (B6) Steff Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#19 (D3) Swiftie Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future Leela Patel: Trained Pragmatist
#20 (D4) Chris M AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#21 Kikai TeamSpo Gagarin Engolo 419
#22 twisty_b please don't steal the ARES oh no you stole the ARES axolotl questions
#23 (D5) Peter Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth 419: Amoral Scammer
#24 mcg Blue Sun Hayley Kaplan

Registered players (8)