United Kingdom, Stirling
2019.03.09.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: System Core 2019
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Registration starts: 12:30 (local time)
Tournament starts: 13:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Common Ground Games
Address: 40B Cowane St, Stirling FK8 1JR, UK
Contact: stirling.ghost.branch@gmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Prizes
2019 NISEI Store Championship Kit
top 32: Crowdfunding alternate art card
top 8: Embezzle alternate art card
top 4: Always Have A Backup Plan playmat
champion: NISEI Regionals first-round bye

The full Kit includes:
35 copies of alt-art Crowdfunding
19 copies of alt-art Embezzle
4 Always Have A Backup Plan playmats

This includes 3 copies extra of each card for the Tournament Organizer to keep for themselves if desired.

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (1)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 11
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: GcFlash
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Ronan Acme Consulting: The Truth You Need Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#2 David Hamilton Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Jesminder Sareen: Girl Behind the Curtain
#3 Captainjock All Aboard!.... Meat and Potatoes Leela
#4 Matt Addison Haas-Bioroid: Architects of Tomorrow Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Ronan Acme Consulting: The Truth You Need Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#2 Captainjock All Aboard!.... Meat and Potatoes Leela
#3 David Hamilton Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Jesminder Sareen: Girl Behind the Curtain
#4 Matt Addison Haas-Bioroid: Architects of Tomorrow Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#5 Seamus Mti Mwekundu Valencia Estevez
#6 John Brierton Mti Mwekundu: Life Improved Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#7 shanodin Near-Earth Hub Valencia Estevez
#8 Matt Loyd Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net
#9 Gus Acme Consulting: The Truth You Need Reina Roja: Freedom Fighter
#10 Conner Jinteki: Personal Evolution Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
#11 Fergus MacPherson Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center Apex: Invasive Predator

Registered players (3)