United Kingdom, Stirling
2019.03.09.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: System Core 2019
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Registration starts: 12:30 (local time)
Tournament starts: 13:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Common Ground Games
Address: 40B Cowane St, Stirling FK8 1JR, UK
Contact: stirling.ghost.branch@gmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Prizes
2019 NISEI Store Championship Kit
top 32: Crowdfunding alternate art card
top 8: 2xEmbezzle alternate art card
top 4: Always Have A Backup Plan playmat
champion: NISEI Regionals first-round bye

The full Kit includes:
35 copies of alt-art Crowdfunding
19 copies of alt-art Embezzle
4 Always Have A Backup Plan playmats

This includes 3 copies extra of each card for the Tournament Organizer to keep for themselves if desired.

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (1)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 11
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: GcFlash
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Ronan Acme Consulting: The Truth You Need Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#2 David Hamilton Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Jesminder Sareen: Girl Behind the Curtain
#3 Captainjock All Aboard!.... Meat and Potatoes Leela
#4 Matt Addison Haas-Bioroid: Architects of Tomorrow Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Ronan Acme Consulting: The Truth You Need Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#2 Captainjock All Aboard!.... Meat and Potatoes Leela
#3 David Hamilton Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Jesminder Sareen: Girl Behind the Curtain
#4 Matt Addison Haas-Bioroid: Architects of Tomorrow Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#5 Seamus Mti Mwekundu Valencia Estevez
#6 John Brierton Mti Mwekundu: Life Improved Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#7 shanodin Near-Earth Hub Valencia Estevez
#8 Matt Loyd Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net
#9 Gus Acme Consulting: The Truth You Need Reina Roja: Freedom Fighter
#10 Conner Jinteki: Personal Evolution Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
#11 Fergus MacPherson Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center Apex: Invasive Predator

Registered players (3)