Germany, Ulm
2019.03.09.

Legal cardpool up to: System Core 2019
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Tournament starts: 11:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Spielespatz
Address: Herdbruckerstraße 15, 89073 Ulm, Germany
Contact: grakhirt@winstel.de

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References

Spielespatz Ulm
Herdbruckerstraße 15
89073 Ulm

Check In: 10:30 Uhr
Beginn der ersten Runde : ca. 11:00 Uhr
Startgeld: 10,- Euro

Voranmeldungen bitte an: grakhirt@winstel.de oder über alwaysberunning.net

Bitte die MWL 3.1 beachten.

Prizes
2019 NISEI Store Championship Kit
top 32: Crowdfunding alternate art card
top 8: 2xEmbezzle alternate art card
top 4: Always Have A Backup Plan playmat
champion: NISEI Regionals first-round bye

The full Kit includes:
35 copies of alt-art Crowdfunding
19 copies of alt-art Embezzle
4 Always Have A Backup Plan playmats

This includes 3 copies extra of each card for the Tournament Organizer to keep for themselves if desired.

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (1)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 15
Top cut players: 3
concluded by: NRTM user
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Peter ‘Der Schwarze Peter’ Sportsmetal Hayley Kaplan
#2 KNT_HLZ Near-Earth Hub Valencia Estevez
#3 Tradon Mti Mwekundu Hayley Kaplan

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Peter ‘Der Schwarze Peter’ Sportsmetal Hayley Kaplan
#2 Tradon Mti Mwekundu Hayley Kaplan
#3 KNT_HLZ Near-Earth Hub Valencia Estevez
#4 Jonas ‘Rabenzwist’ Sportsmetal 419
#5 Pommes The Outfit Freedom Khumalo
#6 Christian ‘Synisill’ Nisei Division Akiko Nisei
#7 Grakhirt The Outfit Leela Patel
#8 Matthias ‘Trilian’ Builder of Nations Freedom Khumalo
#9 Sebastian ‘Humanity‘s Hammer’ New Angeles Sol Hayley Kaplan
#10 Monika ‘Katyana’ Personal Evolution Jesminder Sareen
#11 Björn ‘Jonahex’ Titan Transnational 419
#12 ChrisCross Saraswati Mnemonics 419
#13 Bernd ‘Schattenrunner’ Sportsmetal Sunny Lebeau
#14 Curryhans Pālanā Foods Leela Patel
#15 DL7RRK Builder of Nations Rielle "Kit" Peddler

Registered players (11)