Germany, Ulm
2019.03.09.

Legal cardpool up to: System Core 2019
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Tournament starts: 11:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Spielespatz
Address: Herdbruckerstraße 15, 89073 Ulm, Germany
Contact: grakhirt@winstel.de

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code

Spielespatz Ulm
Herdbruckerstraße 15
89073 Ulm

Check In: 10:30 Uhr
Beginn der ersten Runde : ca. 11:00 Uhr
Startgeld: 10,- Euro

Voranmeldungen bitte an: grakhirt@winstel.de oder über alwaysberunning.net

Bitte die MWL 3.1 beachten.

Prizes
2019 NISEI Store Championship Kit
top 32: Crowdfunding alternate art card
top 8: Embezzle alternate art card
top 4: Always Have A Backup Plan playmat
champion: NISEI Regionals first-round bye

The full Kit includes:
35 copies of alt-art Crowdfunding
19 copies of alt-art Embezzle
4 Always Have A Backup Plan playmats

This includes 3 copies extra of each card for the Tournament Organizer to keep for themselves if desired.

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (1)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 15
Top cut players: 3
concluded by: NRTM user
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Peter ‘Der Schwarze Peter’ Sportsmetal Hayley Kaplan
#2 KNT_HLZ Near-Earth Hub Valencia Estevez
#3 Tradon Mti Mwekundu Hayley Kaplan

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Peter ‘Der Schwarze Peter’ Sportsmetal Hayley Kaplan
#2 Tradon Mti Mwekundu Hayley Kaplan
#3 KNT_HLZ Near-Earth Hub Valencia Estevez
#4 Jonas ‘Rabenzwist’ Sportsmetal 419
#5 Pommes The Outfit Freedom Khumalo
#6 Christian ‘Synisill’ Nisei Division Akiko Nisei
#7 Grakhirt The Outfit Leela Patel
#8 Matthias ‘Trilian’ Builder of Nations Freedom Khumalo
#9 Sebastian ‘Humanity‘s Hammer’ New Angeles Sol Hayley Kaplan
#10 Monika ‘Katyana’ Personal Evolution Jesminder Sareen
#11 Björn ‘Jonahex’ Titan Transnational 419
#12 ChrisCross Saraswati Mnemonics 419
#13 Bernd ‘Schattenrunner’ Sportsmetal Sunny Lebeau
#14 Curryhans Pālanā Foods Leela Patel
#15 DL7RRK Builder of Nations Rielle "Kit" Peddler

Registered players (11)