United Kingdom, Lanark
2018.07.28.

Legal cardpool up to: Reign and Reverie
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Store/venue: Knightly Gaming
Address: 22D, Bannatyne St, Lanark ML11 7JR, UK

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 19
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: KnightlyG
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Seamus Argus Security Valencia Estevez
#2 Shemek Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall: One-of-a-Kind
#3 Ronan McGarry SYNC: Everything, Everywhere Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#4 Philip Lenden Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Seamus Argus Security Valencia Estevez
#2 Iain Fairclough Mti Mwekundu: Life Improved Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#3 Shemek Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall: One-of-a-Kind
#4 Philip Lenden Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#5 Ronan McGarry SYNC: Everything, Everywhere Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#6 Terje Robertsen Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#7 shanodin Azmari EdTech MaxX
#8 Matt Addison Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#9 Mathew Lloyd AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall: One-of-a-Kind
#10 Keith Mcgregor Jinteki: Potential Unleashed Leela Patel: Trained Pragmatist
#11 Sean Whittaker The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Freedom Khumalo: Crypto-Anarchist
#12 Ben Stubbs Skorpios Defense Systems: Persuasive Power Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#13 Alese Bennett Blue Sun: Powering the Future Alice Merchant: Clan Agitator
#14 Gemma Bennet Blue Sun: Powering the Future Alice Merchant: Clan Agitator
#15 David Hamilton Sportsmetal: Go Big or Go Home Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall: One-of-a-Kind
#16 .wil Speed Metal - 16th at Lanark Region CV MaxX - 16th at Lanark Regional
#17 Pete Whittle Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Nathaniel "Gnat" Hall: One-of-a-Kind
#18 Mathew Bennet NBN: Controlling the Message Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
#19 Alex D. Naked Bootleg One of Us Will Be Famous

Registered players (4)