Russia, Moskva
2018.07.28.

Legal cardpool up to: Kampala Ascendent
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is not required

Tournament starts: 10:30 (local time)
Store/venue: Хобби-центр Geek Wars на Павелецкой
Address: 5-Y Monetchikovskiy Pereulok, 3 строение 1, Moskva, Russia, 115054
Contact: netrunnermsk@yandex.ru

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code

Hi all,
We will be playing Russian Regionals on July, 28th.
Legality is up to Kampala Ascendent (included) + MWL.
Decklist is mandatory.
5 rounds of swiss plus Top-4 (which can be upgraded to top-8, depending on number of players).
Participation fee - 650rub, which nets you two sweet Amina promos.
The rest of the kit will be distributed according to the official guidelines.

If you plan to attend, shoot me a message on a provided email address!

Prizes
2018 Regional Championship
top 64: Amina alternate art card
top 16: one-credit, three-credit acrylic tokens
top 8: Engolo playmat
top 4: Kabonesa Wu plastic card
champion: Kabonesa Wu trophy + National Championship first-round bye
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (3)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 17
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: Dmitriy Galkin
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 emmel Controlling the Message Valencia Estevez
#2 Anton Rogozin Mti Mwekundu Valencia Estevez
#3 Alexander Yartzev Argus Security Valencia Estevez
#4 Alexander Mozhaev NEXT Design Leela Patel

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Anton Rogozin Mti Mwekundu Valencia Estevez
#2 Alexander Yartzev Argus Security Valencia Estevez
#3 Alexander Mozhaev NEXT Design Leela Patel
#4 emmel Controlling the Message Valencia Estevez
#5 Elizaveta Chesnokova SSO Industries Valencia Estevez
#6 Artem Podkopaev Mti Mwekundu Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#7 Roman Belogorskiy Mti Mwekundu Ken "Express" Tenma
#8 Andrey Oveshnikov Argus Security Hayley Kaplan
#9 Yulia Novikova SSO Industries Freedom Khumalo
#10 Sergey Pinchuk Azmari EdTech Ele "Smoke" Scovak
#11 Ilyas Abdulin AgInfusion Hayley Kaplan
#12 Mihail Smirnov SSO Industries Valencia Estevez
#13 Ivan Dobrovolsky Argus Security Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#14 Oleg Selin Controlling the Message Valencia Estevez
#15 Tatyana Glazova Argus Security Armand "Geist" Walker
#16 Egor Shurygin Skorpios Defense Systems 419
#17 unclaimed unclaimed

Registered players (1)