Poland, Warszawa
2018.08.04.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Reign and Reverie
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:00 (local time)
Store/venue: New Meta e-sports bar
Address: 30, Grzybowska, 00-863 Warszawa, Poland
Contact: inermis2@gmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Prizes
2018 Regional Championship
top 64: Amina alternate art card
top 16: one-credit, three-credit acrylic tokens
top 8: Engolo playmat
top 4: Kabonesa Wu plastic card
champion: Kabonesa Wu trophy + National Championship first-round bye

Additional prizes and information

we are working on it

Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (2)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 25
Top cut players: 8
concluded by: Inermis
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Inermis Global Deep Space Initiative 1st@Warsaw Regionals TagMe Grandma 1st@Warsaw Regionals
#2 Boboosh Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#3 Ojciec Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future Freedom Khumalo: Crypto-Anarchist
#4 Jander real death Patchwork MaxX (2nd place @ Katowice Regionals)
#5 Dagguh Jinteki: Potential Unleashed Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#6 Smieszny Mti Mwekundu: Life Improved Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#7 rsh Architect Stinson Turtle Sunny [4-2 Warsaw Regionals]
#8 Hudson The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Ojciec Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future Freedom Khumalo: Crypto-Anarchist
#2 Inermis Global Deep Space Initiative 1st@Warsaw Regionals TagMe Grandma 1st@Warsaw Regionals
#3 Boboosh Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Liza Talking Thunder: Prominent Legislator
#4 Jander real death Patchwork MaxX (2nd place @ Katowice Regionals)
#5 Dagguh Jinteki: Potential Unleashed Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#6 Smieszny Mti Mwekundu: Life Improved Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#7 rsh Architect Stinson Turtle Sunny [4-2 Warsaw Regionals]
#8 Hudson The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#9 Matuszczak The Outfit: Family Owned and Operated Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#10 Odol Synthetic Systems: The World Re-imagined Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net
#11 SeIverin Mti Mwekundu: Life Improved MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#12 Gargulec Weyland Consortium: Building a Better World Omar Keung: Conspiracy Theorist
#13 Janek Titan Transnational: Investing In Your Future Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#14 Luinloth SYNC: Everything, Everywhere Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
#15 Baltar Titan Transnational: Investing In Your Future Leela Patel: Trained Pragmatist
#16 Coval Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Kabonesa Wu: Netspace Thrillseeker
#17 rattkin Titan Transnational Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#18 muras Asa Group 419
#19 piotrsmu Skorpios Defense Systems: Persuasive Power Sunny Lebeau: Security Specialist
#20 Teyeru Jinteki: Potential Unleashed MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#21 Modikas Azmari EdTech: Shaping the Future Leela Patel: Trained Pragmatist
#22 Shevei Skorpios Defense Systems Ayla "Bios" Rahim
#23 Triamex Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth Reina Roja: Freedom Fighter
#24 Orxian Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
#25 Pizystrat Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net

Registered players (18)