Sweden, Stockholm
2018.03.17.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Council of the Crest
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:00 (local time)

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 19
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: dezideria
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 secondvictor Intimidationshop (1st @ Linköping SC) Bionic Mulder (1st @ Dragon's Lair SC)
#2 Cambro Gotta MoGo Fast (1st @ Hex & Co. SC) :rotato: reg (1st at Brighton SC)
#3 postinternetsyndrome Judge, Jury, Executioner (3rd @ Dragon's Lair SC) Killer Croc (3rd @ Dragon's Lair SC)
#4 Marvinmega Sync again (4th place Stockholm SC) Surprise Monolith (4th place at Stockholm SC)

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 secondvictor Intimidationshop (1st @ Linköping SC) Bionic Mulder (1st @ Dragon's Lair SC)
#2 Cambro Gotta MoGo Fast (1st @ Hex & Co. SC) :rotato: reg (1st at Brighton SC)
#3 postinternetsyndrome Judge, Jury, Executioner (3rd @ Dragon's Lair SC) Killer Croc (3rd @ Dragon's Lair SC)
#4 Marvinmega Sync again (4th place Stockholm SC) Surprise Monolith (4th place at Stockholm SC)
#5 simili Personal Evolution Valencia Estevez
#6 Mikael Holmberg (CeeTee2001) Skorpios Defense Systems MaxX
#7 dezideria Skorpios Defense Systems Armand "Geist" Walker
#8 RavnR Titan Transnational MaxX
#9 Peter Hernandez AgInfusion: New Miracles for a New World Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#10 Daniel Hallbäck (Hallenbach) Titan Trainsnational (1st @ Starlit Citadel SC) Val (1st at Halmstad SC)
#11 Victor Pluntky Cerebral Imaging: Infinite Frontiers Sunny Lebeau: Security Specialist
#12 Christian Naesseth Architects of Tomorrow Kabonesa Wu
#13 Robin Fenneken Titan Transnational: Investing In Your Future Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord
#14 Fredrik Ribbing Haas-Bioroid: Architects of Tomorrow Adam: Compulsive Hacker
#15 Henrik Foo Jemison Astronautics: Sacrifice. Audacity. Success. MaxX: Maximum Punk Rock
#16 Jonas Bjerneling Jinteki: Personal Evolution Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#17 Stefan Lillis Åkesson Spark Agency: Worldswide Reach Adam: Compulsive Hacker
#18 Valery Lazarey NBN: Making News Null: Whistleblower
#19 Alexander Eliasson Argus Security: Protection Guaranteed Kabonesa Wu: Netspace Thrillseeker

Registered players (10)