Sweden, Malmö
2018.02.24.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Down the White Nile
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 11:30 (local time)
Store/venue: Playoteket
Address: Djäknegatan 2A, 211 34 Malmö, Sweden
Contact: chrille.vestergaard@gmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
event QR code
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos (5)

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos (5)
Playoteket SC 2018, swiss round 1 (01:05:07)
Harald Nautsch
Kristian Pilegaard - Bridgeman
Playoteket SC 2018, swiss round 2 (52:53)
Harald Nautsch
Joel Andersson - David Culeman
Playoteket SC 2018, swiss round 3 (53:03)
Harald Nautsch
Jakob Helms - David Culeman
Playoteket SC 2018, swiss round 4 (01:09:24)
Harald Nautsch
Harald Nautsch (hnautsch) - David Culeman
Playoteket SC 2018, top cut, round 1 (09:32)
Harald Nautsch
Jakob Helms (runner) - David Culeman (corporation)


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 18
Top cut players: 4
concluded by: Siegl
conflicts: strict

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Jakob Helms Stinson CI - First @ Malmö SC Valencia's Runners Knee - 1st @ Malmö SC
#2 Shmeguy Ashigaru Sucks (3rd at Reading SC 43 players) Bendy MaxX (3rd at Reading SC 43 players)
#3 Sebastian Mygh Cerebral Imaging MaxX
#4 Bridgeman Through the meat grinder (4th place at Malmö SC 2018) No more secrets (4th at Malmö SC 2018)

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Shmeguy Ashigaru Sucks (3rd at Reading SC 43 players) Bendy MaxX (3rd at Reading SC 43 players)
#2 Sebastian Mygh Cerebral Imaging MaxX
#3 Bridgeman Through the meat grinder (4th place at Malmö SC 2018) No more secrets (4th at Malmö SC 2018)
#4 Jakob Helms Stinson CI - First @ Malmö SC Valencia's Runners Knee - 1st @ Malmö SC
#5 Harald Nautsch (hnautsch) Controlling the NGO:s AFS 3.0 (Binbirb) 4th MK SC
#6 Erik Broman Spark Agency: Worldswide Reach Leela Patel: Trained Pragmatist
#7 Peter Holmqvist Pālanā Foods: Sustainable Growth Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#8 Siegl Skorpios 2nd place Karlshamn SC Smoke 2nd Place Karlshamn SC
#9 Joel Andersson Jinteki Biotech: Life Imagined Ele "Smoke" Scovak: Cynosure of the Net
#10 Kristian Svensson Jinteki: Personal Evolution Chaos Theory: Wünderkind
#11 Kristian Pilegaard Weyland Consortium: Builder of Nations Valencia Estevez: The Angel of Cayambe
#12 HoneyBadger Fast fast bankers!! Run Adan, run!
#13 simili Skorpios Defense Systems Leela Patel
#14 dusk_ Pālanā Foods Valencia Estevez
#15 hestkalas Architects of Tomorrow Kabonesa Wu
#16 Ravn Rasmussen Cerebral Imaging: Infinite Frontiers Hayley Kaplan: Universal Scholar
#17 Henrik Larsson Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center Chaos Theory: Wünderkind
#18 Martin Brandt Skorpios Defense Systems: Persuasive Power Armand "Geist" Walker: Tech Lord

Registered players (9)