Belgium, Antwerpen
2017.02.05.

Facebook event

Legal cardpool up to: Quorum
MWL: unknown
Format: standard

decklist is mandatory!

Tournament starts: 10:00 (local time)
Store/venue: Outpost Gamecenter
Address: Beggaardenstraat 6, 2000 Antwerpen, Belgium
Contact: thomas.vdcruysse@gmail.com

Statistics
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
loading
runner IDs
corp IDs
runner factions
corp factions
References
Matches
loading
Top-cut
Elimination match data is missing.
Swiss rounds
Swiss match data is missing.
Photos - no photos yet

Add photo


max 8MB png or jpg file

Videos - no videos yet


Login via NetrunnerDB to add photos or videos.
Results
Number of players: 21
Top cut players: 4

Login via NetrunnerDB to claim spot.

Top cut
rank player corp runner
#1 Ryanbantwins 1st Place SC Antwerp: Brian's Better World (4-1) 1st Place SC Antwerp: Diaper (5-1)
#2 SmokeElmo D1en is my Hero (Stroud Store Championship Winner) SC Antwerp MaxX + Şifr
#3 unclaimed unclaimed
#4 clercqie Midseasons CtM - Antwerp SC 2017 Teched-out Sifr Whizz - Antwerp SC 2017

Swiss rounds
rank player corp runner
#1 Pieter Industrial Genomics Valencia Estevez
#2 Ryanbantwins 1st Place SC Antwerp: Brian's Better World (4-1) 1st Place SC Antwerp: Diaper (5-1)
#3 SmokeElmo D1en is my Hero (Stroud Store Championship Winner) SC Antwerp MaxX + Şifr
#4 clercqie Midseasons CtM - Antwerp SC 2017 Teched-out Sifr Whizz - Antwerp SC 2017
#5 Slowriffs Hasty Wormlust - 3rd Place Antwerp SC
#6 Ron Zacapa Engineering the Future Andromeda
#7 Q Blue Sun Andromeda
#8 Niels Jinteki Biotech Adam
#9 mLodon Engineering the Future Andromeda
#10 Gewoon Bjorn Pālanā Foods Edward Kim
#11 Christophe NBN NEH - SC Antwerpen 05/02/2017 Andromeda SC Antwerp - 05/02/2017
#12 Driesel Engineering the Future Andromeda
#13 Mach Building a Better World Ken "Express" Tenma
#14 Simon Engineering the Future Armand "Geist" Walker
#15 Cluster Fox Railgun Throwing Punches
#16 Elodius Cerebral Imaging Whizzard
#17 Jordi Engineering the Future MaxX
#18 Xtanala Engineering the Future Kate "Mac" McCaffrey
#19 Suibne Argus Security Noise
#20 Frank Engineering the Future Rielle "Kit" Peddler
#21 Alex Architects of Tomorrow Ele "Smoke" Scovak

Registered players (8)